Loading ...
Sorry, an error occurred while loading the content.

RUSSIA 2002

Expand Messages
  • WALKERU
    Hi all RUSSIA RESULTS Winter Championship Russia 17/02/2002 Adler. 35 km walk(r) Men 2:26.33 (1) Judin Stepan 03.04.80 2:26.42 (2)
    Message 1 of 2 , Mar 1, 2002
    View Source
    • 0 Attachment
       
      Hi all
       
      RUSSIA  RESULTS

      Winter Championship Russia

      17/02/2002 Adler.

      35 km walk(r) Men

      2:26.33      (1)      Judin Stepan        03.04.80   

      2:26.42      (2)      Kerdyapkin Sergey         80   

      2:26.51      (3)      Voevodin Alexey     09.08.70   

      2:29.41      (4)      Andronov Yuriy      06.11.71   

      2:31.33      (5)      Melentiev Sergey    05.12.76   

      2:32.10      (6)      Strokov Alexandr    21.08.82   

      2:33.59      (7)      Sergeev Georgiy     27.04.76   

      2:34.06      (8)      Erohin Sergey        30.12.80   

      2:34.18      (9)      Kupriyanov Anatoliy 02.01.81   

      2:36.37      (10)      Ishutkin Oleg       22.07.75   

      2:37.40      (11)      Prilepin Alexandr   14.08.79   

      2:38.48      (12)      Zhukov Denis   20.01.81   

      2:39.54      (13)      Pimenov Alexandr    22.07.79   

      2:42.10      (14)      Pupyshev Andrey     11.11.72   

      2:50.12      (15)      Averkin Vitaliy           82   

      DNF         Ivanov Vasliy              26.12.76   

      DNF         Kiselev Dmitriy             18.11.79   

      DNF         Plotnikov Andrey          12.08.67   

      DQ      Yargunikin Alexandr            06.01.81   

       

       

      17/02/2002 Adler

      20 km walk(r)Women

      1:27.45      (1)      Fidoskina Nataliya      25.06.80   

      1:28.03      (2)      Safronova Larisa        06.01.80   

      1:29.11      (3)      Efimkina Lyudmila       22.08.81   

      1:29.12      (4)      Tolstaya Svetlana       09.08.71   

      1:29.23      (5)      Ryashkina Nadezhda      22.01.67   

      1:29.47      (6)      Petrova Antonina        25.01.77   

      1:32.08      (7)      Stankina Irina          25.03.77   

      1:32.23      (8)      Pudovkina Irina         02.11.80   

      1:33.04      (9)      Smyslova Marina         20.02.66   

      1:33.48      (10)      Korotkova Tatiyana      24.04.80   

      1:33.54      (11)      Nazarova Margarita      01.10.76   

      1:34.36      (12)      Sorokina Alexandra      24.02.79   

      1:36.51      (13)      Shivireva Nataliya      31.08.78   

      1:38.51      (14)      Korotkova Irina         31.05.82   

      1:39.47      (15)      Korotkova Evdakiya      28.02.79   

      1:40.20      (16)      Ezhova Ekaterina         18.02.82   

      1:40.31      (17)      Kuzina Anna              13.06.80   

      1:40.37      (18)      Dotsenko Tatiyana       24.04.81   

      1:41.12      (19)      Pylyaeva Irina          03.01.82   

      1:41.26      (20)      Uliyanova Elena         04.07.85   

      1:41.55      (21)      Balaykley Irina         07.10.81   

      1:48.14      (22)      Trifonova Svetlana      11.07.82   

      DNF         Sibileva Tatiyana             17.05.80   

      DNF         Nikolaeva Viktoriya         09.05.81   

      DNF         Valichuk Ekaterina            25.03.81   

      DNF         Polyakova Olga                23.09.80   

      DNF         Lychagina Anna                22.01.82   

      17/02/2002 Adler

      20 km walk(r) Men

      1:19.02      (1)      Stadnichuk Andrey       14.12.73   

      1:19.18      (2)      Andreev Vladimir        07.09.66   

      1:20.37      (3)      Lovkin Semion            14.07.77   

      1:21.23      (4)      Hripunov Sergey         05.07.76   

      1:22.03      (5)      Korepanov Sergey        09.05.64      Kazakhstan

      1:22.07      (6)      Stankin Vladimir        02.01.74   

      1:22.13      (7)      Arhipov Alexandr        07.08.73   

      1:23.19      (8)      Golybtsov Konstantin      01.06.73   

      1:23.19      (9)      Listsov Sergey          14.11.82   

      1:24.00      (10)      Yangaev Damir           22.03.81   

      1:24.04      (11)      Esipchuk Dmitriy        17.11.74   

      1:24.25      (12)      Andryushkyavichus Gintars  06.07.75      Lithuania

      1:25.01      (13)      Maximov Konstantin      17.06.82   

      1:25.42      (14)      Lopatin Alexey          30.04.77   

      1:26.02      (15)      Shalgin Denis           29.06.81   

      1:27.14      (16)      Shavaliev Roman         06.09.82   

      1:27.18      (17)      Kazadaev Alexey         07.10.81   

      1:27.27      (18)      Kazantsev Egor          18.12.82   

      1:27.40      (19)      Shults Vladimir          17.04.82   

      1:28.03      (20)      Kozlov Ruslan            29.01.82   

      1:28.06      (21)      Sobolev Alexey          14.03.84   

      1:28.12      (22)      Tcharin Maxim           01.07.80   

      1:28.22      (23)      Kudryavtsev Vladimir      19.04.82   

      1:28.47      (24)      Knyazikin Nikolay       24.08.84   

      1:28.52      (25)      Petrov Evgeniy           11.11.82   

      1:28.59      (26)      Zhukov Roman       31.12.82   

      1:29.00      (27)      Alexeev Denis           24.01.84   

      1:29.33      (28)      Serebrov Nikolay        26.03.83   

      1:29.35      (29)      Osipov Nikolay           21.02.82   

      1:30.43      (30)      Tsybisov Evgeniy        27.01.83   

      1:30.43      (31)      Tchesnokov Yuriy        29.12.79   

      1:31.35      (32)      Kyrakin Dmitriy         19.12.83   

      1:32.45      (33)      Lukitchev Dmitriy       30.03.82   

      1:32.56      (34)      Baharev Alexey          13.12.79   

      1:34.12      (35)      Apanasenko Evgeniy      17.10.81   

      1:38.02      (36)      Levtchenko Vladimir      10.10.81   

      DQ                Magomedov Evgeniy           25.07.84   

      DQ                Sergeev Mihail                  80   

      DQ                Demkov Evgeniy           03.12.82   

      DNF               Shvetsov Vitaliy           20.02.73   

      DNF               Klimtsov Dmitriy           28.08.83   

      DNF               Sobolev Andrey            06.03.82   

      DNF               Rasskazov Roman       28.04.79   

      DNF               Buraev Viktor            23.08.82   

      DNF                                              Illarionov Sergey            28.04.82

       

      18/02/2002  Adler. (stadium)

      5000 m. walk (t) W 1985-1986

      21.44,8      (1)      Petrova Irina           26.05.85   

      21.47,0      (2)      Zhukova Tatiyana        12.10.86   

      22.04,6      (3)      Sokolova Vera           08.06.87   

      22.10,7      (4)      Kubasova Alexandra      19.08.96   

      22.26,3      (5)      Mihailova Olga          07.12.86   

      22.29,2      (6)      Vasilieva Svetlana      17.08.85   

      23.06,8      (7)      Zhdanova Yuliya         03.10.86   

      23.16,6      (8)      Smolina Tatiyana        04.05.85   

      23.16,9      (9)      Bragina Anna            23.08.85   

      23.29,7      (10)      Pefti Diana             23.08.86   

      23.47,5      (11)      Pudovkina Anna          03.07.85   

      23.58,5      (12)      Soloviova Svetlana      06.11.86   

      24.10,1      (13)      Uliyanova Elena         04.07.85   

      24.35,6      (14)      Altobasova Mariya       17.02.86   

      24.45,1      (15)      Tupaeva Svetlana        05.08.85   

      24.53,5      (16)      Nikina Ekaterina               88   

      24.54,4      (17)      Nikina Mariya                  89   

      24.54,4      (18)      Zhuravleva Anna         26.10.86   

      24.55,2      (19)      Loganova Ekaterina      18.06.85   

      25.03,4      (20)      Mihaylova Arina         24.11.86   

      25.10,8      (21)      Filippova Svetlana      06.07.86   

      25.12,4      (22)      Shumik Aliona            21.04.88   

      25.32,1      (23)      Belenikaya Anna         31.12.88   

      26.54,1      (24)      Ivanova Nadezhda        22.03.89   

      27.01,4      (25)      Kravtsova Elena         20.05.85   

      27.41,2      (26)      Sheptyakova Yuliya      16.11.87   

      27.46,2      (27)      Kravtsova Olga          18.03.87   

      DQ                Harisova Alifiya           14.04.87   

      DNF                                  Ovtchinnikova Olga                  31.08.85

    • WALKERU
      Summer Championship of Russia 25/05/02 TCHEBOKSARY MORNING 9:00 20 Km (r) WOMEN Temperature: 11 � Humidity: 80 % 1 NIKOLAEVA ELENA 66 21,51 43,20 1:04,54
      Message 2 of 2 , May 28, 2002
      View Source
      • 0 Attachment

        Summer Championship of Russia

        25/05/02  TCHEBOKSARY

        MORNING  9:00

        20 Km (r) WOMEN

        Temperature: 11 С Humidity: 80 %

        1

        NIKOLAEVA ELENA

        66

        21,51

        43,20

         1:04,54

         1:27,02

        2

        EFIMKINA LYUDMILA

        81

        21,56

        43,53

         1:05,39

         1:27,51

        3

        FEDOSKINA NATALIYA

        80

        21,59

        44,03

         1:06,14

         1:28,07

        4

        IVANOVA OLIMPIADA

        70

        21,52

        43,52

         1:06,44

         1:28,12

        5

        RYASHKINA NADEZHDA

        67

        21,56

        43,52

         1:05,59

         1:28,18

        6

        NAZAROVA MARGARITA

        76

        21,56

        43,52

         1:05,59

         1:28,24

        7

        TOLSTAYA SVETLANA (KZ)

        71

        21,59

        43,52

         1:06,06

         1:28,38

        8

        KOROTKOVA TATIYANA

        80

        21,56

        43,52

         1:06,25

         1:29,12

        9

        PETROVA ANTONINA

        77

        22,17

        44,14

         1:07,45

         1:31,03

        10

        SAFRONOVA LARISA

        80

        21,56

        43,59

         1:07,22

         1:31,40

        11

        POLYAKOVA OLGA

        80

        21,56

        43,52

         1:06,40

         1:32,02

        12

        KOROTKOVA EVDOKIYA

        79

        22,46

        46,02

         1:09,43

         1:34,02

        13

        PUDOVKINA IRAIDA

        80

        22,38

        45,37

         1:09,42

         1:34,27

        14

        DEDEKINA LYUDMILA

        79

        22,47

        46,36

         1:11,15

         1:36,17

        15

        SHIVIREVA NATALIYA

        77

        22,45

        46,10

         1:11,15

         1:37,15

        16

        KOZLOVA TATIYANA

        83

        21,56

        44,58

         1:09,45

         1:39,50

        17

        KUZNETSOVA ELENA (KZ)

        7

        (Message over 64 KB, truncated)

      Your message has been successfully submitted and would be delivered to recipients shortly.