Loading ...
Sorry, an error occurred while loading the content.

PMMA ALUMNI LISTING

Expand Messages
  • Admin
    Hi Ms. Eds Morning. How are you? Correction for Class 1981. The total strength of 1981 is only 193. Kindly delete Cabello Felipe Jr(duplicate), please add
    Message 1 of 1 , May 18, 2009
    • 0 Attachment
      Hi Ms. Eds

      Morning. How are you?

      Correction for Class 1981. The total strength of 1981 is only 193. Kindly delete Cabello Felipe Jr(duplicate), please add Ricardo Agajona Hora and please change the Middle initial of Jose Panotes from S to G.

      1981- nautical
      Buluran, Alfonso DG.
      Caasi, Arthur C.
      Cabello, Felipe Jr. C.
      Cabello, Felipe Jr. C.
      Cabrera, Jesus V.
      Campos, Teofonse L.
      Cara, Felizardo R.
      Catublas, Joel T.

      1981 MarE
      Grafil, Deo E.
      Hernandez, Carlos V.
      Hicaro, Ernando Rey Z.
      A  <--------  Missing HORA Ricardo Agajona
      Ignacio, Alden G.
      Inocencio, Teodoro Jr. B.
      Japos, Noel T.

      Padama, Renato N.
      Panotes, Jose
      S.  <----- Please change to G.
      Paragas, Meliton P.
      Parro, Edgar Q.

      Maraming Salamat :-)

      Ben Osorio
      ***************************************************************************************************************
      At 15:45 18-05-09, you wrote:

      Dear Sir,

        Thank you so much for  the info.. Rest assured that all necessary corrections will be made.

        God bless and best regard,


      Ms. Eds B. Francisco
      Executive Officer
      PMMA Alumni Association,Inc.
      Marlow Bldg., G/F # 2120 Leon Guinto St., Malate, ManilaTel. No. (632) 379-9422
      mailto:secretariat@...">secretariat@...
      Mobile No. 9167053306



      From: Antoni Ortega <needhamtide@...>
      To: PMMAAA@yahoogroups.com
      Sent: Sunday, May 17, 2009 11:16:25 AM
      Subject: Re: [PMMAAA] [pmmaaai_info] PMMA ALUMNI LISTING

      Maam Eds,
       
      Correction for Sumayo, John Gerald Mirabueno. He is listed as Octoberian 1994 BSMarE but, he graduate in 1995 BSMT.
       
      thanks.

      Proud to be a PMMAyer.
       


      --- On Sat, 5/16/09, atong corpuz <rencor95@yahoo. com.ph> wrote:

      From: atong corpuz <rencor95@yahoo. com.ph>
      Subject: Re: [PMMAAA] [pmmaaai_info] PMMA ALUMNI LISTING
      To: PMMAAA@yahoogroups. com
      Date: Saturday, May 16, 2009, 3:53 AM

      Maam Eds,
                    Correction po sa middle name ko... Cabiles not Cabilles.
      Many thanks.
       
       
      Renato Cabiles Corpuz
      Class 1995 Bsmar-E
            


      From: armin de guzman <armindeguzman@ yahoo.com>
      To: PMMAAA@yahoogroups. com
      Sent: Friday, May 15, 2009 9:23:38 PM
      Subject: Re: [PMMAAA] [pmmaaai_info] PMMA ALUMNI LISTING

      Correction please...... . Maam Eds.
      Class 1980 - "Llaguno, Heraldo M." instead of "Llaguni".
      God bless and have a great day!

       
      REMEMBER: THE SHORTEST DISTANCE BETWEEN A PROBLEM AND A SOLUTION IS THE DISTANCE BETWEEN YOUR KNEES AND THE FLOOR. THE ONE WHO KNEELS TO THE LORD CAN STAND UP TO ANYTHING.



      From: ferdinand pascua <freddiepascua80@ yahoo.com>
      To: PMMAAA@yahoogroups. com
      Sent: Friday, May 15, 2009 7:32:53 AM
      Subject: Re: [PMMAAA] [pmmaaai_info] PMMA ALUMNI LISTING

      Ang natatandaan ko...LEAVE-OUT kami noon pero kasama akong tumanggap ng Diploma ng  mga "smarting" Class 1980s!.....hindi rin naman ako palusot? Mas palusot pa nga sina Mr. Bagalay at si "suso" eh!....hahaha! !!
      Maam Eds,... paki correct naman..
       
      Freddie Pascua


      From: Jose Abugan <chengrjoeabugan@ yahoo.com>
      To: pmmaaa@yahoogroups. com
      Sent: Friday, May 15, 2009 9:40:03 AM
      Subject: [PMMAAA] [pmmaaai_info] PMMA ALUMNI LISTING


      Dear All,
       
      Please include the name of LEONARDO MAMARIL to CLASS 1969 Marine Engineering
       
      Thanks,
       
      J. Abugan '69
       
       
       


      --- On Mon, 5/11/09, pmmaaai_info <pmmaaai_info@ yahoo.com> wrote:

      From: pmmaaai_info <pmmaaai_info@ yahoo.com>
      Subject: [pmmaaai_info] PMMA ALUMNI LISTING
      To: pmmaaai_info@ yahoogroups. com
      Date: Monday, May 11, 2009, 9:00 PM


      DEAR ALL,

      BELOW ARE THE LISTING OF THE GRADUATES OF PMMA TAKEN FROM THE PMMAAAI SECRETARIAT DATABASE.

      KINDLY INFORM US OF ANY ERROR OR MISSING NAME, TO ENABLE US COME UP WITH AN UPDATED MEMBER'S LIST.

      WE WILL TRULY APPRECIATE, YOUR ASSISTANCE.

      " MARAMING SALAMAT PO"

      PMMAAAI SECRETARIAT

      CLASS 1947

      Abundo, Cipriano J.
      Alfelor, Mario K.
      Borja, Vicente P.
      Dominguez, Victorio R.
      Dubouzet, Jose Jr. J.
      Garcia, Vicente R.
      Hortillosa, Dominador B.
      La Torre, Jose
      Moreno, Roberto
      Pajaro, Federico I.
      Yutadco, Cecilio Sr. (deceased)

      CLASS 1948

      Angbetic, Timoteo M.
      Balbin, Juanito B.
      Dominguez, Antonio
      Gavino, Senen C.
      Gonzaga, Dante R.
      Larimarmo, Jose
      Montenegro, Ricardo C.
      Patolot, Julian
      Somoza, Leo O.
      Tan, Leon A.
      Vega, Pablo L.

      CLASS 1949

      Angbetic, Benjamin
      Bartolome, Virgilio Q.
      Camacho, Jose B.
      Cuerva, Francisco
      Delos Reyes, Antonio
      Esguerra, Ruldolfo
      Guinoo, Lucio C.
      Hablano, Elino
      Halaguena, Romeo J.
      Jalandoon, Apolinario C.
      Madrigal, Rodolfo B.
      Mendez, Felix P.
      Morales, Romolu C.
      Reinoso, Mario R.
      Reyes, Augusto
      Reyes, Jose
      Rodriguez, Abelardo L.
      Ruiz, Napoleon C.
      Vergara, Francisco

      CLASS 1950

      Alcala, Leoncio
      Ascue, Leonardo Y.
      Catindoy, Fortunato
      Del Rosario, Romeo P.
      Figuracio, Eliseo A.
      Galope, Felix N.
      Lumagi, Lauro Q.
      Malen, Nonito G.
      Marquez, Felix Jr. R.
      Mata, Benjamin P.
      Tongko, Jesus
      Watt, Hashim Tiam

      CLASS 1951

      Aro, Eufenio T.
      Baylon, Reynaldo B.
      Calimbag, Clarito A.
      Camalig, Narciso I.
      Canoniego, Odilo T.
      Castillo, Conrado
      Colmenar, Manuel
      Dela Cruz, Delfin M.
      Elaco, Navor P.
      Guia, Raymun I.
      Jimenez, Bonifacio M.
      Patino, Cornelio R.
      Pesarillo, Epifanio P.
      Rosal, Abdun A.
      Sanchez, Lincoln V.
      Ureta, Vicente M.
      Verdis, Tomas D.
      Ylagan, Romulo

      CLASS 1952

      Carini, Benjamin N.
      Nazareth, Lucido

      CLASS 1953

      Abundo, Romulo R.
      Alejandro, Florencio
      Cabasaan, Mario
      Cabnus, Jesus A.
      Carreon, Antonio
      Closa, Hermogenes G.
      Comirino, Nestor G.
      Cruz, Antonio
      Endaluz, Rodolfo V.
      Espiritu, Manuel O.
      Gaboc, Demostheres
      Jotri, Benedicto V.
      Llige, Pedro M.
      Macatangay, Edgardo D.
      Mercado, Manuel D.
      Naz, Paul I.
      Oquendo, Eulogio S.
      Ramos, Leonardo R.
      Riego De Dios, Virgilio
      Roxas, Rogelio

      CLASS 1954

      Alejandro, Dionisio
      Avellanosa, Danilo M.
      Bernaldez, Salvador
      Bañez, Taclin V.
      Borja, Cesar M.
      Calibo, Germon K.
      Casinilio, Alberto
      Cayetano, Ernesto C.
      Conde, Francisco C.
      Cos, Jose O.
      Dael, Pablito
      Demitaras, Ciriaco A.
      Durothom, Teodoro V.
      Galeon, Emetirio V.
      Guzman, Francisco E.
      Hubo, Ernesto
      Jimenez, Luna
      Johnson, Thomas
      Katindoy, Glicerio R.
      King, Dennis
      Ledesma, Luis
      Licudine, Teofilo
      Martinez, Clenio
      Napalit, Jose R.
      Neguido, Josue
      Pangasinan, Paterno
      Parcon, Enrique
      Pasibi, Nestorio
      Perez, Jose G.
      Perez, Victorino G.
      Rada, Nahum C.
      Remahente, Cecilio A.
      Rominez, Antonio
      Salas, Fermin
      Serrano, Adrian V.
      Sioson, Gaudencio
      Sosa, Arcadio Jr.
      Stephen, Sancho
      Tizon, Amador C.
      Tolentino, Domingo Jr. B.
      Tompal, Domingo C.
      Velasco, Carlos Jr. N.
      Viado, Ernesto

      CLASS 1955

      Aguba, Carlos G.
      Atienza, Felipe Guno
      Bercasio, Roger U.
      Concepcion, Wenceslao R.
      Conda, Agustin Jr.
      Custodio, Pablo T.
      Edong, Felipe
      Estrada, Agripino H.
      Flores, Virgilio
      Grabador, Adolfo
      Irugin, Honofre D.
      Legaspi, Guillermo M.
      Macion, Alberto A.
      Magbanua, Felipe C.
      Maglalang, Jesus G.
      Mendoza, Lutgardo Jr.
      Misanes, Jaime P.
      Padre, Justo Nonong A.
      Palestodes, Emmanuel O.
      Poblete, Dominador ( 1958 )
      Roluna, Ariston Jr. M.
      Rosario, Efren S.
      Samson, Tomas R.
      Taasan, Paulino T.
      Tobias, Romulo F.
      Velasco, Jose Jr.
      Villalon, Luis Jr. C.
      Yap, Nicefono German
      Zapirain, Alberto

      CLASS 1956

      Albastro, Zosimo R.
      Alcaraz, Marciano A.
      Bonifacio, Antero Jr.
      Bonquillo, Alfredo
      Burguete, Antonio R.
      Cabasug, Atilano
      Caindec, Andres
      Cardenas, Francisco
      Cesa, Angel C.
      Colina, Almaguso
      Cruz, Efinito Jr.
      Delgado, Samson B.
      Estrada, Agripino H.
      Festijo, Pablo
      Flores, Alexander B.
      Garcia, Donato M.
      Garrido, Marcelino S.
      Gonsales, Francisco
      Ibañez, Agrifino G.
      Jerusalem, Portirio
      Jiao, Alberto P.
      Ledesma, Edmundo
      Lias, Alberto P.
      Lopez, Constancio
      Mabutas, Fortunato
      Mellijor, Marcelo
      Mendoza, Guillermo
      Navarro, Eduardo S.
      Olivar, Rosauro A.
      Orden, Jose O.
      Partido, Pedro N.
      Pascua, Lorenzo C.
      Racela, Apolinario
      Ramirez, Celso T.
      Rosaganan, Eladio
      Rosales, Elpidio
      Rotoni, Francisco
      Soria, Alejandro
      Soria, Eliseo P.
      Sosa, Emiliano R.
      Tello, Polido C.
      Zoleta, Medardo A.

      CLASS 1957

      Avellanosa, Danilo M.
      Baltazar, Rogelio
      Briones, Jesus
      Cadiz, Cristino
      Cuasay, Rizalino
      Cubarrubra, Jose C.
      De Ocampo, Alfredo
      Dulay, Hermogenes
      Galang, Teofilo D.
      Garcia, Paterno D.
      Geronimo, Anacleto R.
      Gudani, Victor M.
      Honoful, Ignacio M.
      Montaer, Ernesto
      Nadal, Agustin Jr. B.
      Nobello, Maximo
      Pancipane, Santos
      Panopio, Ricardo
      Peña, Leandro R.
      Raymundo, Aristeo
      Rivera, Esperidion G.
      Salazar, Felixberto M.
      Soriano, Andres
      Suyat, Jorge M.
      Yu, Lovenito C.

      CLASS 1958

      Abadia, Lisandro
      Adanza, Exequiel C.
      Adanza, Exequiel C.
      Ancheta, Pedro R.
      Balita, Simeon B.
      Bitanga, Hermogenes
      Camcam, Jovito P.
      Castellano, Antonio
      Castillano, Vidastro R.
      Claraz, Honorio
      Clavo, Democrito F.
      Duparine, Ernesto Jr.
      Escartin, Oseas C.
      Estarja, Edgardo
      Francisco, Bruno
      Gambol, Isidoro E.
      Ilagan, Alberto
      Francisco, Bruno
      Leonor, Ramon P.
      Luna, Antonio V.
      Parentela, Francisco C.
      Peralta, Policarpio
      Poblete, Dominador P.
      Quijal, Manuel
      Ragasa, Nemesio
      Ramos, Jose R.
      Ribay, Jose
      Roy, Ruben
      Roz, Antonio
      Salvo, Armando A.
      Sayoc, Baltazar
      Tello, Polido C.
      Tolentino, Marcos
      Valdemor, Rodrigo S.
      Velasquez, Edgardo S.

      CLASS 1959

      Carbonell, Felix G.
      Castellon, Jovencio E.
      Diokno, Manuel S.
      Divierte, Benito Jr. B.
      Edong, Rafael
      Fernandez, Narciso
      Flores, Samuel
      Guazon, Pedrito L.
      Lao, Rodolfo A.
      Mendoza, Alipio S.
      Montilla, Rene
      San Juan, Vicente
      San Juan, Vicente

      CLASS 1960

      Alvaran, Avelino L.
      Amigo, Paulino S.
      Aniguitero, Gilbert
      Blas, Porfirio
      Bravo, Leonardo
      Buguis, Carmelo
      Camalig, Billyard
      Castañeda, Leopoldo
      Cenidoza, Delfin
      Eclamado, Francisco
      Enrile, Efren
      Eronico, Wilfredo
      Galang, Mario
      Gana, Josefino R.
      Momongan, Andres Jr. M.
      Orata, Avelino D.
      Petel, Felix A.
      Pia, Angel Sr. S.
      Venezuela, Gregorio
      Villaverde, Adorable
      Zosobrado, Antonio P.

      CLASS 1961

      Alejandro, Manuel Jr.
      Armin, Policarpio S.
      Atienza, Lupo A.
      Bautista, Buenafe
      Bautista, Elpidio
      Cardenas, Amado Q.
      Castillo, Constantino B.
      Castro, Benjamin V.
      De Guzman, Antonio C.
      Delos Santos, Herbert
      Diongson, Wilfredo C.
      Dungca, Edgardo B.
      Estonel, Cecilio
      Flores, Flaviano
      Geluz, Joselito
      Leong, Verticio
      Limbaga, Rogelio Z.
      Mangabat, Jose M.
      Mendoza, Artemio
      Obrero, Eduardo
      Olaco, Jose
      Palaod, Rogelio
      Perez, Dennis E.
      Roy, Wilfredo A.
      Santos, Juanito
      Tagaloguin, Dionisio B.
      Villas, Ernesto M.

      CLASS 1962

      Anico, Nemesio
      Balmes, Rolando M.
      Cruz, Gaudencio
      Estoque, Benjamin O.
      Feliciano, Celso B.
      Gob, Emmanuel D.
      Lacuna, Vicente
      Nebres, Alex
      Nepomuceno, Eddie M.
      Reyne, Froilan
      Trinidad, Daniel
      Whigan, Romeo

      CLASS 1963

      Abella, Reynaldo M.
      Abella, Rolando
      Ajero, Edgar
      Aseron, Danilo
      Bañgalan, William
      Bautista, Norman
      Clariz, Isabelo
      De Leon, Vincent
      Fernandez, Paulino
      Guerrero, Philip
      Guzman, Rolando
      Lopez, Salvador
      Marcos, Percival
      Martinez, Alfonso
      Quimod, Claudio
      Quisido, Billy
      Reboldo, Anacleto
      Recto, Tomas Jr.
      Sidayon, Crisostomo
      Silverio, Benjamin V.
      Ulat, Virgilio
      Usison, Mundelen

      CLASS 1966
      BSMT- MAJOR IN NAVIGATION & SEAMANSHIP

      Agbayani, Leonardo Jr. E.
      Balmeo, Ramon E.
      Caacbay, Aniceto J.
      Canonizado, Danilo M.
      Castuciano, Hansel O.
      Cuñada, Edwin A.
      De Guzman, Alfredo G.
      Diva, Reynaldo S.
      Elanzo, Ywao
      Fajelagutan, Daniel P.
      Flores, Simeon E.
      Galindo, Danilo
      Granada, Santiago III
      Martinez, Catalino A.
      Orille, Ernesto O.
      Paz, Augusto dela Z.
      Punla, Joselito S. ( deceased 08/ /05 )
      Rivera, Cesar E.
      Rosales, Arturo P.
      Samia, Benito Jr. B.
      Vinluan, Alejo M.

      CLASS 1967
      BSMT- MAJOR IN NAVIGATION & SEAMANSHIP

      Abenes, Gregorio F.
      Alinea, Reynaldo A.
      Anas, Rolando L. (Deceased)
      Balanay, Danilo A.
      Bibit, Veterano C. (+)
      Bobadilla, Cenon E.
      Casareo, Reynaldo D.
      Cuevas, Makaraig A.
      Dantis, Patricio H.
      Dayrit, Jorge A.
      Diñoso, Fidel E.
      Divinagracia, Jonas P.
      Donato, Adonis B.
      Duran, Enrique J.
      Estera, Domingo T.
      Fidelino, Ernesto B.
      Gagalac, Carlos G. (+)
      Grimares, Cesar M. (+)
      Guzman, Carlito de D.
      Hugo, Ernesto H.
      Joson, Teodoro B.
      Lota, Manuel
      Mohinay, Candido M.
      Ocbina, Pollonito J.
      Pacaon, Alfredo A.
      Pimentel, George M.
      Rosales, Reynaldo Jr. S.
      Sanchez, Virgilio T.
      Sarol, Alexander D.
      Solda, Telesforo P.
      Tabangay, Virgilio (+)
      Torres, Ciriaco P.
      Torres, Ramon C.
      Venida, Danilo F.
      Estera, Domingo T.

      CLASS 1968
      BSMT- MAJOR IN NAVAGATION & SEAMANSHIP

      Antonio, Alan A.
      Aris, Virginio R.
      Beluan, Oscar U.
      Cappleman, Raul D.
      Cruz, David Jr. C.
      Curameng, Napoleon V.
      Daguitera, Arsenio G.
      Davila, Roderic M.
      Del Castillo, Alfonso R.
      Del Rosario, Lauro Jr.
      Dela Cruz, Julius F.
      Doria, Rueben S.
      Gayac, Gregorio M.
      Hernando, Mabini C.
      Jalando-on, Manuel III P.
      Jimenez, Anselmo A.
      Lacasandile, Jaime L.
      Legaspi, Anselmo S.
      Menrige, Rodolfo O.
      Miroy, Jesus F.
      Mora, Norberto C.
      Morales, Ernesto L.
      Napa, Justino C.
      Oka, Sam A.
      Opeña, Felix M.
      Palenzuela, Ricardo G.
      Parawan, Serafin O.
      Preclaro, Juanito Chavez
      Quiazon, Manuel G.
      Sevilla, Josaeph Jr. A.
      Suarez, Victor L.
      Tambuyat, Delfin Z.
      Tuñacao, Diofonce Fernandez
      Verdejo, Rey C.

      CLASS 1969
      BSMT- MAJOR IN NAVIGATION & SEAMANSHIP

      Aafin, Lambert N. (lokopwe)
      Agtunong, Reynaldante D.
      Alegiojo, Arturo C.
      Alo, Francisco B.
      Andres, Emerson P.
      Arban, Ronaldo A.
      Arellano, Eduardo O.
      Banela, Supremo D.
      Buen, Elpidio A.
      Dango, Isidro C.
      De Jesus, Jesse Q.
      Delos Santos, Domingo L.
      Doble, Victor C.
      Encarnacion, Florentino V.
      Failadona, Cesar J.
      Fajardo, Juan Z.
      Ferrer, Antonieto D.
      Gallego, Jose N.
      Gaño, Angelito A.
      Granada, Benito M.
      Heraldo, Ricardo Jr. C.
      Lista, Reuben S.
      Madid, Abdulkadir S.
      Mangohig, Quintin A.
      Mata, Romeo F.
      Miranda, Alfonso D.
      Monsanto, Andres S.
      Morco, Juanito Serrano
      Noble, Jesus P.
      Nunag, Danilo F. (+)
      Pascual, Manuel C. Jr.
      Pelobello, Jesus P.
      Presto, Norie C.
      Simon, Rodolfo Jr. Basilonia
      Somosot, Jeremias C.
      Tolentino, Rolando O.
      Tucay, Orlando F.
      Uy, Gregorio Jr. B.
      Ventura, Juanito R.
      Ycaza, Rolando L.
      Zarsuela, Leonardo B.

      BSMT- MAJOR IN STEAM ENGINEERING & ELECTRICITY

      Abugan, Jose G.
      Agabao, Mario P.
      Basit, Jose J.
      Celemen, Plaridel L.
      Guzman, Cesar S.
      Mariano, Genaro M.
      Poral, German R.
      Tamayo, Julieto A.

      CLASS 1970
      BSMT- MAJOR IN NAVIGATION & SEAMANSHIP

      Arroza, Ruben S.
      Berueda, Eddie P.
      Cruz, Claudio
      Dalistan, Armando
      Del Prado, Victor S.
      Digamn, Adriano
      Espinosa, Bienvinido
      Gregorio, Bill ( deceased )
      Lapan, Purisimo
      Ledesma, Serafin T. ( deceased )
      Mangaoang, Antonio E. ( Magaoang - class '70 dir. )
      Morales, Gaudencio C.
      Nieto, Roberto G.
      Olarte, Jesus R.
      Olivido, Mayo J.
      Olivido, Reynaldo J.
      Orbeta, Oscar D.
      Oyson, Felipe S.
      Pagtakhan, Romulo K.
      Parawan, Victor O.
      Pascual, Joseph C.
      Rasalan, Francisco D.
      Soriano, Carlos V.
      Talento, Jaime H.
      Tell, Rideo S. ( Hideo - class '70 directory ) deceased
      Vega, Jose R.
      Weilbacher, Robert J. ( Wellbacher - class '70 dir. )
      Yutadco, Cecilio Jr. T.
      Zambrano, Angel A.

      BSMT- MAJOR IN STEAM ENGINEERING & ELECTRICITY

      Alojado, Victoriano A. ( Victorino - class '70 dir. )
      Cantara, Leovegildo C.
      Centeno, Alfredo Sarmiento
      Curaming, Gregorio O. ( Curameng - class '70 dir. )
      Firme, Alfredo M.
      Guillen, Gorgonio E. (Deceased 9/06)
      Jalandoni, Percival B.
      Lacasandile, Bonifacio L.
      Lopez, Esteban Jr. I.
      Marasigan, Miguel O.
      Montojo, Arturo M.
      Nadal, Romualdo C.
      Olidana, Vicente O.
      Palmejar, Artemio A. ( Roy - class '70 dir. )

      CLASS 1971
      BSMT- MAJOR IN NAVIGATION & SEAMANSHIP

      Alvaran, Jaime L.
      Alvarez, Ernesto B. Jr.
      Bartolo, Gaudencio R.
      Bautista, Catalino C.
      Bonifacio, Ernesto A.
      Borbon, Domingo C.
      Caoile, Saturnino M.
      Conde, Marciano Jr. F.
      Dela Santa, Antonio M.
      Duarte, Edgardo P.
      Espinosa, Rodolfo E.
      Espiritu, Antonio G.
      Guerrero, Estelito M.
      Ignacio, Eduardo M.
      Jamanila, Pedro Jr. Ll.
      Lemi, Fortunato Jr. L.
      Magpantay, Ernesto Lupac
      Pelayo, Jolie R.
      Peñarubia, Antonio O.
      Reyes, Arsenio P.
      Serrano, Nestor A.
      Trajano, Reynaldo S.

      BSMT- MAJOR IN STEAM ENGINEERING & ELECTRICITY

      Adorable, Rolando C.
      Aquino, William C. ( deceased )
      Aragoza, Crisostomo A.
      Barruga, Tranquilino R.
      Borja, Eduardo P.
      Castillo, Soriano M.
      Cocadiz, Romulo V.
      Dela Cruz, Pedrito Francisco
      Estepa, Ruben G.
      Flora, Roger T.
      Gabat, Manuel T.
      Hufana, Santiago H.
      Peñarubia, Samuel G. (+)
      Pinto, Josefino N.
      Prianes, Alberto P.
      Ramos, Crispin J.
      Valdez, Braulio B.
      Vidad, Joffre A.

      CLASS 1972
      BSMT- MAJOR IN NAVIGATION & SEAMANSHIP

      Araña, Eduardo M.
      Aviles, Manuel J.
      Cataulin, Reynaldo S.
      Collado, Pempe P.
      David, Tagumpay A.
      Duldulao, Naido B.
      Duldulao, Romulo B.
      Ilano, Agustin T.
      Legaspi, Rolando V.
      Leyesa, Arsenio C.
      Mallare, Rogelio M.
      Mamaril, Reynaldo G.
      Manalaysay, Cesar D.
      Noble, Reynaldo B.
      Pangelinan, Vincent R.
      Peñarubia, Ricardo Q.
      Peralta, Benjamin T.
      Rivas, Walfredo C.
      Sanchez, Romeo G.
      Saturnino, Elmer V.
      Solomon, Eduardo M.
      Sto.Domingo, Carmelo Jr. S.
      Tinsay, Ramon A.
      Villanueva, Fidel P.
      Villaplana, Honorato M.

      BSMT- MAJOR IN STEAM ENGINEERING & ELECTRICITY

      Abad, Danilo G.
      Aben, Federico D.
      Andres, Percival G.
      Calantog, Herminio C.
      Cambel, Rafael E.
      Castillo, Diosanos L. (Deceased 9/06)
      Cerezo, Guilleermo B.
      Dela Cruz, Cristito E.
      Estabillo, Alex S.
      Gagelonia, Felix V.
      Hicaro, Eduardo E.
      Macaraeg, Benjamin D.
      Maglaya, Geronimo C.
      Montserrat, Paul Jr. G.
      Morante, Winifredo A.
      Muyco, Sixto
      Navarro, Ricardo J.
      Palmero, Benjamin E.
      Poquez, Efren V.
      Rebusio, Modesto R.

      CLASS 1973
      BSMT- MAJOR IN NAVIGATION & SEAMANSHIP

      Asanza, Cesar Jr. S.
      Bolinao, Meinrado M.
      Coronia, Generoso V.
      Corpuz, Rogelio F.
      Cortina, Albert M.
      Dauz, Reynaldo M.
      Diño, Rafael C.
      Domasin, Manuel D.
      Eusebio, Hernando S.
      Javier, Victorio Q.
      Laranang, Manuel L.
      Mugot, Marino O.
      Pacheco, Abelardo M.
      Patoc, Virgilio A.
      Reynaldo, Alfredo P.
      Rondina, Nestor S.
      Salcedo, Leopoldo A.
      Samiano, Oscar L.
      Taiño, Alex S.
      Tatad, Romeo T.
      Villareal, Reynaldo Jr. P.

      BSMT- MAJOR IN STEAM ENGINEERING & ELECTRICITY

      Aragones, Paul V.
      Balajadia, Benedicto A.
      Balce, Victor E.
      Cortez, Gil S.
      De Guzman, Evangelino G.
      De Guzman, Samuel B. ( deceased )
      Esta, Victorio Quito
      Galope, Constante P.
      Malvar, Florito B.
      Navarro, Roberto J.
      Pacheco, Adam M.
      Rivera, Bayani del C.
      Rodriguez, Julio L.
      Rufin, Amado V.
      Yee, Nilo G.

      CLASS 1974
      BSMT- MAJOR IN NAVIGATION & SEAMANSHIP

      Bayaua, Villamor Q.
      Delos Santos, Reynaldo M.
      Detiquez, Orlando B.
      Fabela, Danilo G.
      Ferrer, Demetrio Jr. D.
      Hilario, Alex G.
      Ignacio, Artemio M.
      Lopez, Delfin Jr. T.
      Mercado, Ernesto C.
      Orille, Avelino O.
      Pablo, Arnulfo A.
      Rimando, Ruben B.
      Rosario, Ramon Y.
      Sajo, Domni L.
      Thiam, Fidel A.

      BSMT- MAJOR IN STEAM ENGINEERING & ELECTRICITY

      Lejarde, Jesus S.
      Malahay, Francis P.
      Reyes, Mario O.

      CLASS 1975
      BSMT- MAJOR IN NAVIGATION & SEAMANSHIP

      Africano, Arthur C.
      Agbayani, Thomas G.
      Aglosolos, Jose A.
      Alovera, Armando A.
      Andres, Ademar A.
      Andres, Gil D.
      Aquino, Felix P.
      Arrogante, Manuel C.
      Atienza, Leonardo M.
      Besana, Dever C.
      Cabico, Alejandro C.
      Castro, Mateo I.
      Cortina, Benjamin M.
      Flavier, Angel Ortal
      Gabriel, Zosimo A.
      Luna, Crisanto B.
      Macaraeg, Bernabe P.
      Medriano, Conrado B.
      Mendoza, Abelardo T.
      Milallos, Victorio Saducos
      Nool, Oscar T.
      Ortiz, Manuel F.
      Panelo, Ramon Ernesto SB.
      Pantollana, Rodolfo D.
      Pascual, Leandro F.
      Pastor, George T.
      Quiachon, Leo John D.
      Rayos, Henry Walter P.
      Recto, Rodel E.
      Rivera, Jorge P.
      Santiago, Eduardo B.
      Sarayno, Ernesto Jr. B.
      Siapno, Edgardo A.
      Tomas, Freddie C.
      Morales, Danilo G.

      BSMT- MAJOR IN STEAM ENGINEERING & ELECTRICITY

      Andaya, Augusto R.
      Ayungo, Martin K.
      Balane, Edgar B.
      Calica, Honorio D.
      Catapang, Cenon C.
      Deauna, Edwin B.
      Esguerra, Roberto S.
      Gnilo, Petronio N.
      Herrera, Maximo V.
      Legaspi, Ramon V.
      Marasigan, Gerardo O.
      Montano, Efren Alfredo T.
      Nieva, Cristito D.
      Panahon, Jesusito M.
      Quiban, Julito Barican
      Quijano, Claudio E.
      Tolentino, Gerardo J.
      Zamora, Asterio B.

      CLASS 1976
      BSMT- MAJOR IN NAVIGATION & SEAMANSHIP

      Abon, Ninruj H.
      Abon, Ninruj H.
      Asido, Ely J.
      Atendido, Leopoldo A.
      Babiera, Ricardo G.
      Balsamo, Billmore J.
      Bautista, Alberto M.
      Bautista, Renato M.
      Belmonte, Edgardo E.
      Bismonte, Conrado B.
      Canzon, Marcelito V.
      Carmelino, Verlou R.
      Cruz, Edilberto F.
      Descallar, Ferdinand C.
      Domingo, Rodolfo O.
      Espino, Victor V.
      Herrera, Alfredo R.
      Jonos, Dionisio C.
      Lagartoja, Juanito L.
      Macatubal, Alexander B.
      Morin, Rafael L.
      Orocio, Freddie P.
      Oseña, Emilio L.
      Pacaon, Rolando A.
      Padilla, Leonardo D.
      Parde, Ruston D.
      Pasos, Nestor E.
      Rafael, Fernando V.
      Ramos, Melchor A.
      Reyes, Felipe E.
      Salvatierra, Juannito Jr. Groyon
      Sta. Cruz, Jesus T.
      Ungay, Oliver Marcos
      Vidal, Alfredo Jr. Vallada

      BSMT- MAJOR IN STEAM ENGINEERING & ELECTRICITY

      Aragoza, Gregorio A.
      Belen, Lino Bacay
      Berganos, Eduardo C. ( deceased 08/16/05 )
      Bermido, Jaime F.
      Blanco, Valentin O.
      Bolongaita, Edwin
      Bringas, Raul F.
      Camus, Hilario F.
      Castillo, Jose P.
      Garcia, Franklin C.
      Infante, Jaime P.
      Lagat, Rodelio J.
      Leaño, Senen V.
      Mamaril, Rolando F.
      Mangohig, Rodrigo A.
      Nuñez, Maximo B.
      Pascua, Marino D.
      Pintac, Jaime H.
      Sta. Cruz, Ernesto E.
      Wanason, Fernando E.

      CLASS 1977
      BSMT- MAJOR IN NAVIGATION & SEAMANSHIP

      Alcantara, Jose A.
      Almonte, Eric C.
      Alvarez, Pastor B.
      Ancheta, Jessie D.
      Aquino, Alejandro C.
      Arroyo, Lennie B.
      Atienza, Porfirio S.
      Bantang, Inocencio C.
      Bata, Wilfredo Cajilla
      Bolilan, David A.
      Cacal, Antonio F.
      Castro, Romeo L.
      Cervas, Rodolfo R.
      Daguro, Robert L.
      Dale, Reynaldo E.
      Daluz, Lennie Cipriano F.
      Dumaguin, Ireneo Hector Jr. Z.
      Durante, Edgardo Duka
      Ela, Jesus R.
      Escalona, Delfin A.
      Estabillo, Rudy S.
      Ewarmai, Matthias J.
      Felices, Valeriano B.
      Flavier, Diego M.
      Flores, Jose-Vidal
      Galario, George G.
      Giron, Gomercindo C.
      Illenberger, Gabriel Alfredo V.
      Juliano, Mario Francisco
      Katipunan, Benjamin Jr. M.
      Lagazo, Danilo U.
      Las Piñas, Herminio C.
      Lazarte, Herminigildo D.
      Macadaeg, Rogelio M.
      Maiquez, Renato A.
      Mangabat, Jethro S.
      Manglapus, Quintin C.
      Mauro, Danilo Romualdo
      Medina, Lolito M. del
      Mirador, Pelagio M.
      Nacional, Romeo M.
      Narruhn, Thomas R.
      Naz, Elmer de J.
      Orrenges, Benito J.
      Pacia, Conrado T.
      Paderes, Rodrigo P.
      Pagaduan, Reynaldo P.
      Peñalosa, Angel A.
      Purificacion, Armando M.
      Rimando, Inocencio B.
      Rimpola, Amiel B.
      Ruiz, Renato S.
      Santiago, George O.
      Santos, Platon P.
      Valencia, Sonny Dimanlig
      Bolilan, David A.

      BSMT- MAJOR IN STEAM ENGINEERING & ELECTRICITY

      Alejo, Raul S.
      Alibuyog, Romualdo S.
      Aller, Victor A.
      Aratea, Oscar F.
      Azote, Edgardo C.
      Cagandahan, Nestor O.
      Calulo, Reynaldo Delos Santos
      Capule, Leandro T.
      Casillan, Richard I.
      Catolico, Ely C.
      Cayabyab, Roque
      Castro, Francisco U. de
      Fresnido, Albert G.
      Gonzales, Dante N.
      Ibalio, James B.
      Icalia, Victor R.
      Infante, Dante P.
      Laplap, Rey A.
      Medina, Arlito M. del
      Mendoza, Enrique F.
      Mondelo, Petronilo A.
      Miranda, Arturo D.
      Nacional, Antonio N.
      Nadal, Jose O. Jr.
      Olanda, Menelieto A.
      Quiban, Veronico B.
      Tanique, Jose P.
      Tolentino, Luisito B.
      Tulalian, Danilo A.

      CLASS 1978
      BSMT- MAJOR IN NAVIGATION & SEAMANSHIP

      Abilo, Alexander G.
      Aguazon, Rodrigo C.
      Aguila, Ernesto M.
      Agustin, Rodrigo J.
      Alano, Fernando J.
      Amigable, Daniel V.
      Ansama, Kodanding S.
      Aranas, Anthony C.
      Aspillaga, Rodolfo A.
      Bailon, Rolly L.
      Balingao, Nestor C.
      Ballinas, Joselin S.
      Baquiran, Vicente B.
      Basilio, Nicanor D.
      Basuil, Edgar J.
      Basuil, Emerito A.
      Bautista, Victor M.
      Belen, Nonilon E.
      Bergonia, Alex D.
      Boado, Jimmy Reginaldo
      Bolivar, Wilfredo M.
      Borais, Xavier C.
      Borromeo, Rizal Jr. A.
      Cabrillas, Ferdinand de G.
      Cagandahan, Enrico O.
      Caolie, Danilo L.
      Cayetano, Jaime E.
      Claro, Elmer G.
      Cruz, Eduardo P.
      De Vera, Danilo V.
      Dela Cruz, Arnel P.
      Dela Cruz, Cesar A.
      Esmael, Angelito B.
      Estalilla, Emmanuel O.
      Florencio, Ernesto S.
      Florendo, Vergel E.
      Gabreil, Camsi A.
      Gacutan, Manolo T.
      Garcia, Dante G.
      Guevarra, Rogelio L.
      Hullana, Agerico G.
      Ignacio, Jimmy B.
      Jimenez, Federico V.
      Kierulf, Felino G.
      Llorente, Rafael C.
      Macalintal, Rolando C.
      Macuno, Marlon D.
      Magana, Placido A.
      Mamuyac, Agaton G.
      Mancilla, Ramon P.
      Manibog, Abundio Jr. R.
      Marquez, Delfin T.
      Moral, Manuel R.
      Morales, Arturo G.
      Najarro, Augusto Jr. H.
      Navarro, Ricardo B.
      Necesito, Amante G.
      Noveda, Oscar A.
      Ordoño, Buenamado S.
      Palatino, Eliseo D.
      Panganiban, Romeo G.
      Quiñones, Jaime Demetillo
      Racoma, Romulo R.
      Raposa, Samuel Perez
      Razo, Leonido Jr. S.
      Ruiz, Arnulfo B.
      Ruiz, Esteban B.
      Santos, Luis E.
      Sari, Rogelio V.
      Sitjar, Graciano Herman B.
      Songcog, Joseph Amador C.
      Soriano, Nelson V.
      Tamayo, Jose B.
      Tamayo, Rolieto T.
      Tambogon, Rolando K.
      Trajano, Rico S.
      Vergara, Cenon V.
      Villa, Mario L.
      Vivar, William G.
      Zenarosa, Ely Jr. A.

      BSMT- MAJOR IN STEAM ENGINEERING & ELECTRICITY

      Acedo, Rodolfo A.
      Agdamag, Manuel C.
      Andujare, Oscar D.
      Astillero, Danilo P.
      Balicante, Justito P.
      Bongon, Conrado Jr. M.
      Cabanilla, Manuel E.
      Calacal, Francisco S.
      Callanta, Solomon N.
      Cardenas, Ciel E.
      Castañeda, Oscar Gilbert T.
      Castellon, Malvar T.
      Ching, Carlito S.
      Corpuz, Cornelio dela C.
      Dalagan, Dante B.
      Demonteverde, Stephen Y.
      Dequito, Bayani E.
      Donadilla, Renard K.
      Estimada, Rodolfo E.
      Evangelista, Edilberto V.
      Ferrera, Manuel R.
      Florendo, Napo E.
      Fresnido, Jesie S.B.
      Fugoso, Jose Jr. Crizaldo
      Gabisan, Godiardo B.
      Gapuz, Ricardo C.
      Gondraneos, Marlito D.
      Guimbatan, Gerard B.
      Jante, Buenaventura Jr. M.
      Jaravata, Jeremias Jr. R.
      Jimeno, Lauro Jr. M.
      Jose, Ramon Q.
      Lapuz, Nestor R.
      Leandro, Rene Mar G.
      Lopez, Fernando M.
      Macalinao, Roberto B.
      Magleo, Rolando A.
      Malapit, Romulo Q.
      Manzanero, Sancito C.
      Masocol, Edwin D.
      Mendoza, Jesus V.
      Millares, Efren Aproniano P.
      Orocio, Eduardo P.
      Pacres, Lelius D.
      Paed, Jessamine Fred R.
      Paiso, Rogelio
      Pastor, Adriano F.
      Peñamora, Jaime C.
      Puray, Tirso
      Rabang, Edgardo G.
      Rabino, Reynaldo S.
      Ramirez, Romeo P.
      Ranjo, Dante E.
      Resultan, Samuel B.
      Siplon, Jordan P.
      Sison, Edgar T.
      Sta. Inez, Conrado III A.
      Tamayo, Noriel T.
      Tayamen, Amor M.
      Tayamen, Pedro D.
      Timtiman, Eduardo Solomon
      Timtiman, Rolando L.
      Toledo, Edgar P.

      CLASS 1979
      IST BSMT SPECIAL COURSE 1979

      Capt. Adorable G. Villaverde (1960)
      Capt. Alberto P. Jiao (1956)
      Capt. Aquilino D. Cayaban
      Capt. Bonifacio M. Jiminez
      Capt. Edgardo Alano (1958)
      Capt. Eugenio J. Benabaye
      Capt. Felicito R. Quimpo Sr.
      Capt. Felix P. Agoncillo
      Capt. Gregorio N. Viterbo
      Capt. Ildefonso S. Crisologo
      Capt. Justo Padre (1955)
      Capt. Pablo L. Vega
      Capt. Pedro M. Llige (1953)
      Capt. Romeo P. Del Rosario (1950)
      Capt. Romulo F. Tobias (1955)
      Capt. Salvador Lopez (1963)
      Capt. Samuel A. Flores (1959)

      BSMT- MAJOR IN NAVIGATION & SEAMANSHIP

      Ada, Epifanio T.
      Albano, Wenceslao P.
      Alelis, Jeffrey J.
      Alimurong, Expedito L.
      Almoite, Hipolito B.
      Andres, Arthur Ric G.
      Arcellana, Constantino Jr. L.
      Arizabal, Domingo T.
      Ayo, Mansueto C.
      Balla, Desiderio B.
      Barnes, Bernard L.
      Bautista, Jose O.
      Beba, Eladio A.
      Belda, Lauro A.
      Borillo, Prudencio B.
      Cabantac, Abelarde S.
      Cabarles, Rodrigo Jr. D.
      Cabello, Edgardo S.
      Calica, Onofre B.
      Chan, Samuel M.
      Chungtuyco, Vicente S.
      Cia, Leo Eduardo M.
      Corpuz, Alexander O.
      Cristino, Tomas Berdos
      Cuaterno, Nemesio G.
      Custodio, Mario C.
      Dalagan, Rosendo Jr. Braga
      Delos Santos, Victoriano S.
      Depusoy, Enrico Vinuya
      Esquejo, Ruben R.
      Estabillo, Henry R.
      Estocada, Mariano Jr. A.
      Fernandez, Aristotle E.
      Flor, Joseph G. ( deceased )
      Floresca, Lucino T.
      Francisco, Cleodualdo Jr. M.
      Gabuso, Melchor F.
      Galang, Roberto D.
      Galve, Geronimo J.
      Gamotin, Jose Monico S.
      Garcia, Vitalino A.
      Garcia, Wilfred D.
      Gemino, Carlos B.
      Gonzales, Leoncio B.
      Gumboc, Porfirio M. Jr.
      Huliganga, Ernesto A.
      Laurel, Emmanuel V.
      Llanto, Angelico Jr. L.
      Lopez, Socrates M.
      Lorenzo, Oscar B.
      Luite, Rosendo L.
      Lumaad, Rodrigo F.
      Macababbad, Gil G.
      Macuno, Bernardito D.
      Mananquil, William P.
      Mandalihan, Pascualito A.
      Mandapat, Virgilio R.
      Manzano, Melanio N.
      Maog, Walthor F.
      Marfil, Donato P.
      Monton, Rossiflor L.
      Nomil, Arnulfo del C.
      Pacis, Wilfredo C.
      Payumo, Tomas C.
      Peralta, Wilfredo O.
      Quintal, Wilferd O.
      Raposa, Roberto P.
      Redoña, Emilio Jr. G.
      Reyes, Daniel G.
      Roque, Juanito J.
      Saavedra, Jonathan Igtiben
      Santiago, Rene J.
      Santos, Emiliano B.
      Soriano, Nestor Glen V.
      Sotto, Dario S.
      Sta. Ana, Danilo S.
      Sta. Cruz, Emiliano R.
      Terazona, Steve P.
      Tovera, Dennis V.
      Trajano, Raul S.
      Villanueva, Patricio V.

      BSMT- MAJOR IN STEAM ENGINEERING & ELECTRICITY

      Agojo, Alfredo V.
      Agustin, Ely Nestor S.
      Alano, Eduardo L. de
      Aromin, Francisco B.
      Asanza, Joseph R.
      Bacuño, Cesar P.
      Biluan, Bayani M.
      Bustamante, Edgardo R.
      Cabanza, Jaime D.
      Cadag, Oscar B.
      Cajumban, Emil B.
      Canlas, William M.
      Carbonell, Edwin N.
      Carranza, Rolando R.
      Checa, Reynaldo G.
      Cirera, Leopoldo A.
      Clemente, Leo M.
      Damasco, Leandro V.
      Diaz, Thomas F.
      Dominado, Rio D.
      Elizes, Gil Z.
      Epino, Abner L.
      Espiritu, Arturo Jr. D.
      Frias, Leonardo H.
      Grasparil, Fernando C.
      Hicaro, Edwin Z.
      Infante, Romeo Palacio
      Jarabejo, Raymundo Jr. A.
      Lactao, Rogelio G.
      Lazarte, Florencio D.
      Ledesma, Fred S.
      Lucas, Edward Glenn M.
      Luzuriaga, Romeo C.
      Mambalo, William C.
      Orais, Edgar B.
      Ozaraga, Mario G.
      Paderes, Romeo P.
      Parayno, Manuel L.
      Pascual, Crisanto M.
      Pera, Eusebio V.
      Pinalba, Norberto O.
      Provido, Julius T.
      Queipo, Raymundo C.
      Rafer, Noel A.
      Ramirez, Melvyn E.
      Ramos, Diosdado G.
      Rebancos, Elmer R.
      Reyes, Ramon E.
      Reyes, Royce M.
      Roquero, Estelito A.
      Samson, Genato J.
      Sanches, Romualdo Jr. G.
      Santos, Rodolfo III D.
      Tarre, Danilo B.
      Terazona, Frank P.
      Tibulos, Luis T.
      Torres, Juan M.
      Varde, Edgar C.
      Zeñarosa, Joseph A.
      Maniego, Ronaldo *Honorary Member*

      CLASS 1980
      BSMT- MAJOR IN NAVIGATION & SEAMANSHIP

      Agliday, Hilario S.
      Aguila, Alberto B.
      Alilio, Manuel S.
      Ampong, Alfredo S.
      Andrada, Sherwin L.
      Aquino, Edgardo A.
      Aquino, Enrique Jr. D. L.
      Arcebal, Jefferson B.
      Baluyot, Camilo R.
      Basat, Felipe C.
      Bausa, Rogerio B.
      Bayotas, Benjamin Jr. B.
      Bernabe, Domingo P.
      Cabahug, Ulysses C.
      Cabal, Wellington M.
      Calpo, Wilfredo V.
      Canonoy, Jose Almario dela V.
      Carado, Ronilo C.
      Cariño, Ireneo III C.
      Casareo, Axel D.
      Cataulin, Edgardo S.
      Chee, Samuel V.
      Concepcion, Alfredo D.
      Constantino, Jovencio S.
      Corpuz, Alberto B.
      Cortez, Jude C.
      Curaming, Leonardo C.
      Custodio, James T.
      Custodio, Jessie T.
      Delos Angeles, Jerome O.
      Erenio, Rizalino L.
      Escaño, Florencio Jr. S.
      Garcia, Alberto D.
      Garcia, Napoleon M.
      Gavino, Senen Jr. S.
      Gerardo, Othello L.
      Gonzales, Remberto Jr. G.
      Gubaton, Miguel Jr. M.
      Iñigo, Delfin P.
      Jara, Jaime U.
      Jornales, Fernando I.
      Lagunday, Joseph P.
      Lamadrid, Alfredo Jr. S.
      Latigay, Henry M.
      Leal, Alberto L.
      Llaguni, Heraldo M.
      Llanto, Benjamin L.
      Luna, Laureano P. de
      Magcale, Rolando B.
      Malahay, Ramon P.
      Malasaga, Romulo C.
      Mamuric, Francis B.
      Manuel, Selesio Jr. A.
      Maquirang, Escolastico Jr. G.
      Marcelino, Marcelo M.
      Meana, Placido Jr. O.
      Mendioro, Joaquin A.
      Mendoza, Cecilio V.
      Ogbinar, Anthony S.
      Opelanio, Paquito Mercado
      Orillosa, Jonar II C.
      Quintos, Gilberto C.
      Rafanan, Rene F.
      Ramos, Felipe Jr. A.
      Raro, Andres D.
      Raynes, Norwaldo Alcantara
      Ricasio, Tirso R.
      Rillera, Reynaldo A.
      Rivas, Renier C.
      Sabay, Reynold Macayan
      Sarmiento, Daniel T.
      Sedayao, Eric S.
      Serrano, Guillermo P.
      Serrano, Ronnie A.
      Soriano, Franco L.
      Taghap, Hermenegildo Jr. B.
      Tañada, Ebenezer Jr. G.
      Tarrobal, Wilfredo S.
      Tomagan, Jesus L.
      Umbania, Nestor I.
      Valino, Angelito M.
      Velasco, Leocadio L.
      Villaverde, Rene D.
      Yparraquirre, Jesus R.
      Zapata, Hilario P.

      BSMT- MAJOR IN STEAM ENGINEERING & ELECTRICITY

      Agbuya, Federico Jr. E.
      Alcala, Herminigildo T.
      Almario, Alexander B.
      Almuete, Balbino B.
      Alonzo, Zalde S.
      Andres, Crisostomo S.
      Andres, Crisostomo S.
      Ayungo, Ricardo K.
      Bagalay, Paul L.
      Balane, Romeo O.
      Ballad, Isidro M.
      Bautista, Emiliano Jr. G.
      Berlin, German L.
      Bernabe, Cesar M.
      Bertumen, Avelino Rostrollo
      Buñag, Roberto Jr. R.
      Cajumban, Roland B.
      Catindoy, Danilo A.
      Cayabyab, Mariano Jr. P.
      Chan, Junel Mallare
      Chu, Edwin S.
      Colis, Nelson F.
      Cortez, Valentino M.
      Datuin, Danilo de G.
      Dayto, James T.
      De Leon, Donato B.
      Del Castillo, Carmelo G.
      Dela Cruz, Alex M.
      Delos Santos, Enrico M.
      Delparine, Admirante T.
      Docusin, Hugo Jr. L.
      Duque, Edwin M.
      Echano, Angel Jr. M.
      Espejo, Nelson S.
      Espiritu, Rolando Z.
      Estrada, Lorenzo III A.
      Fontanilla, Jesus R.
      Gaspacho, Reynaldo G.
      Gleyo, Ricardo A.
      De Guzman, Armin J.
      Haboc, Alfredo Gastacio
      Iglea, Fidel B.
      Jimenez, Alex D.
      Jurilla, Cesar L.
      Lagat, Erecto J.
      Lozano, Roberto L.
      Magsanoc, Emmanuel V.
      Mallare, Virgilio Jr. M.
      Mallari, Juancho M.
      Masalonga, Delfin III L.
      Morales, Conrado C.
      Napilot, Gilberto L.
      Nayona, Regulo Jr. D.
      Orate, Antonio A.
      Paiso, Rodolfo D.
      Palado, Bernabe S.
      Fontanilla, Jesus R.
      Pingol, Benjamin C.
      Ranches, Angelito B.
      Relato, Emmanuel N.
      Rigodon, Vadesto Z.
      Rivera, Abner B.
      Salle, Manuel Jr. A.
      Sison, Ricardo A.
      Solidum, Edwin C.
      Soria, Wilfredo G.
      Sujide, Teofilo C.
      Tacuycuy, Rafael H.
      Tomas, Carlos C.
      Tormis, Samson P.
      Tredente, Florencio Jr. A.
      Ubial, Jessie F.
      Veloria, Pedro Jr. S.
      Vergara, Hernan S.
      Villaflor, Pedrito U.
      Villareal, Edgar M.
      Villareal, Jovencio F.
      Villaruz, Restituto A.
      Vinuya, Noriel N.
      Vispo, Rodrigo G.

      CLASS 1981
      BSMT- MAJOR IN NAVIGATION & SEAMANSHIP

      Acuña, Teodoro T.
      Agmata, Ruben B.
      Agustin, Alfredo Jr. Padilla
      Alba, Rodante L.
      Aquino, Alejandro Jr. C.
      Aquino, Samuel R.
      Arandia, Roberto B.
      Arboleda, Jaime M.
      Balintona, Rogelio R.
      Bandong, Winnie P.
      Bautista, Ernesto C.
      Bautista, Marcelino Jr. P.
      Bautista, Wilfredo C.
      Bauzon, Romeo B.
      Bonsol, Rufino M.
      Bozon, Carlos M.
      Buluran, Alfonso DG.
      Caasi, Arthur C.
      Cabello, Felipe Jr. C.
      Cabello, Felipe Jr. C.
      Cabrera, Jesus V.
      Campos, Teofonse L.
      Cara, Felizardo R.
      Catublas, Joel T.
      Cerezo, Rolando M.
      Collado, Feliciano G.
      Contreras, Nelson R.
      Cordova, Aurelio A.
      Corpuz, Arthur O.
      Cruza, Dante C.
      Cuaresma, Roman L.
      Cuerdo, Milo P.
      De Guzman, Evaristo G.
      Del Rosario, Danilo C.
      Dela Peña, Nicanor S.
      Deuda, Juancho V.
      Dimapilis, Robert C.
      Ducos, Rolando A.
      Enrile, Ronaldo San Juan
      Española, Arthur B.
      Espinosa, Antonio M.
      Flores, Angelito P.
      Flores, Rolando G.
      Genise, Jose Jr. M.
      Gerona, Edwin C.
      Glarino, Marlon M.
      Gutierrez, Arnold D.
      Guzman, Nimrod C.
      Hubahib, Mariano G.
      Jamorabon, Wilfred U.
      Kasala, Asher Amposta
      Labiano, Edward L.
      Ledesma, Teojos S.
      Leopoldo, Mario C.
      Lorenzo, Jessie M.
      Lupisan, Mario Teodoro B.
      Macapayag, Guy Domino A.
      Nacario, Danilo P.
      Magtibay, Augustus Angeles
      Malanao, Marlon L.
      Mamaril, Diosdado T.
      Mangulabnan, Jose B.
      Manzano, Romeo B.
      Martinez, Jonathan A.
      Mediana, Edgar O.
      Melgar, Marcelo A. Jr.
      Meneses, Tomas P.
      Millare, Jimmy Z.
      Montenegro, Robert William N.
      Morales, Abraham L.
      Mosquera, Cezar P.
      Noche, Roy R.
      Occeño, Edward M.
      Orillosa, Leo Q.
      Ortega, Charlie D.
      Osida, Lorenzo M.
      Paguidian, Leo T.
      Pelaez, Edgardo R.
      Peñaflor, Avelino C.
      Peralta, Rodolfo H.
      Picar, William B.
      Pilapil, Alberto S.
      Quinto, Cesario C.
      Rabe, Edgardo R.
      Ramirez, Lustricino R.
      Ramos, Rodney A.
      Recomite, Rex O.
      Ricaplaza, Rustico Q.
      Rivera, Rafael Jr. G.
      Rondolo, Efren Francis A.
      Ruiz, Jose Mark M.
      Saguiafin, Henry P.
      Salazar, Alberto B.
      Salinas, Norberto B.
      Saliong, Dionisio T.
      Sampayan, Noel M.
      Sanchez, Jimmy G.
      Siton, Melchor E.
      Somosot, Lorenzo Jr. C.
      Soriano, Ricardo C.
      Sumaoang, Ruben N.
      Taberdo, Gerrito T.
      Taberdo, Marcos Jr. C.
      Tamanio, Nilo J.
      Tayamen, Jujo A.
      Terrenal, Edlyn A.
      Timtiman, Roberto L.
      Tinio, Manuel Jr. F.
      Tonio, Expedito L.
      Unida, Rey B.
      Yago, Arturo V.

      BSMT- MAJOR IN STEAM ENGINEERING & ELECTRICITY

      Abeja, Richard O.
      Anaya, Redentor Garcia
      Asis, Eloisito M.
      Aspiras, Jesus P.
      Ballesteros, Lodovico Jr. Soriano
      Bataan, Teodorico L.
      Bautista, Jesus P.
      Beltran, Luis S.
      Benavidez, Rolando A.
      Calimag, Jesulito H.
      Cardano, Antonio C.
      Carillo, Santiago B.
      Cayago, Jacinto R.
      Cerez, Roman L.
      Contreras, Nelson L.
      Coronado, Reynaldo C.
      Cortez, James T.
      Cristino, Manuelo B.
      Damasco, Avelino V.
      Deles, Roger A.
      Ellazar, German L.
      Espartero, Luvimin M.
      Espino, Nestor V.
      Fadul, Michael B.
      Ferrer, Moises P.
      Flor, Florante G.
      Frayna, Isidro F.
      Gautane, George B.
      Gilbuena, Donato G.
      Grafil, Deo E.
      Hernandez, Carlos V.
      Hicaro, Ernando Rey Z.
      A
      Ignacio, Alden G.
      Inocencio, Teodoro Jr. B.
      Japos, Noel T.
      Jesuitas, Numer M.
      Jurilla, Virgilio L.
      Labra, Felix Jr. P.
      Lalim, Conrado W.
      Magsanoc, Alfonso V.
      Maiquez, Mario A.
      Mamaril, Generoso T.
      Manipol, Virgilio M.
      Manlapaz, Raul E.
      Marcos, Ferdinand G.
      Mayo, Herminio Jr. R.
      Medenilla, Mariano A.
      Medina, Miguelito III G.
      Mendoza, Valentino O.
      Negrillo, Ernesto B.
      Nilo, Noli A.
      Nunag, Nestor B.
      Obciana, Victor V.
      Ogena, Juan Jr. B.
      Olabre, Joseph Alvin S.
      Ong, Bienvenido H.
      Osorio, Ben D.
      Factuar, Jorge S.
      Padama, Renato N.
      Panotes, Jose S.
      Paragas, Meliton P.
      Parro, Edgar Q.
      Pascua, Jose S.
      Patungan, Alfredo B.
      Penales, Virgilio M.
      Pioquinto, Nestor H.
      Radovan, Vito A.
      Rafal, Alexander S.
      Rañola, Jose S.
      Rosero, Edwin S.
      Salaver, Jorge H.
      Santiago, Mario M.
      Santos, Leo R.
      Tinaja, Carlito M.
      Tolentino, Edgardo M.
      Triambulo, Raul S.
      Ugalde, Alfredo Jr. A.
      Unidad, Conrado B.
      Urriza, Ernesto V.
      Villaruz, Dondi B.
      Villaverde, Nonilo D.
      Yara, Dominador R.

      CLASS 1982
      BSMT- MAJOR IN NAVIGATION AND SEAMANSHIP

      Acosta, Edgar Allan T.
      Aguilar, Rodolfo C.
      Alea, Dennis V.
      Alonzo, Rosauro S.
      Ambon, Liberato P.
      Andujare, Dante D.
      Andujare, Ruben D.
      Aquino, Alfredo R.
      Aquino, Felix C.
      Aranez, Alexander C.
      Arenos, Domisiano Jr. B.
      Aris, Roberto P.
      Arribe, Roberto T.
      Asuncion, John G.
      Asuncion, Larry C.
      Baawa, Cardilem S.
      Baratang, Edgardo T.
      Basuil, Eden J.
      Belda, Luisito A.
      Berueda, Zaldy P.
      Cabangon, Sep A.
      Cahilig, Renato B.
      Caligagan, June S.
      Callejo, Ferdinand G.
      Calpo, Wilson V.
      Caoile, Anthony S.
      Carranza, Juan E.
      Casing, Elmer D.
      Cepe, Napoleon D.
      Cioco, Antonio W.
      Colina, Alexander D.
      Cruz, Marsolito A.
      Dalhag, Manuel B.
      Daroy, Adolfo S.
      De Guzman, Donald D.
      De Leon, Deogracias Jr. M.
      Del Rosario, Christopher S.
      Delgado, Arturo Jr. Javellana
      Diaz, Eleazar G.
      Dimailig, Orlando S.
      Domagsang, Joey P.
      Donadilla, Nelson K.
      Entendez, Rodel M.
      Estabillo, Alex D.
      Evangelista, Marty N.
      Flores, Armando C.
      Francia, Gregorio O.
      Franco, Joselito P.
      Galeon, Enrique A.
      Gamonez, Douglas A.
      Garcera, Eduardo Jr. C.
      Gayeta, Hilario B.
      Giagonia, Jenaro P.
      Gollaba, Arnel H.
      Guerrero, George C.
      Guillermo, Max Rolando A.
      Gutierrez, Severino L.
      Hermosa, Lino Jr. B.
      Ho, Redentor E.
      Ignacio, Nestor M.
      Jacolbe, Elden P.
      Joves, Rodolfo C.
      Lampitoc, Raul M.
      Langit, Manuel P.
      Macasaya, Joe Arnelle N.
      Macaso, Manolito B.
      Macayaon, Leonito T.
      Mahinan, Alfredo Jr. E.
      Mandac, Steve L.
      Mangussad, Aquino Jr. L.
      Manuel, Frank II A.
      Maranan, Freddie M.
      Martillan, Irwin V.
      Martinez, Rally J.
      Matel, Tito F.
      Menorca, Ernesto S.
      Merencillo, Felimon M.
      Milano, Agripino Jr. M.
      Mangaba, Rodel V.
      Morales, Arsenio Jr. G.
      Muelle, Cosme P.
      Orbeta, Alexander D
      Ordonez, Prefecto S.
      Padilla, Arsenio Jr. C.
      Pagatpatan, Archimedes F.
      Palisoc, Antonio O.
      Pascual, Isagani L.
      Patuasic, Francisco Jr. A.
      Pauig, Reynaldo A.
      Perez, Mario O.
      Pido, Richard L.
      Pili, Wilfredo R.
      Quiapo, Elberto A.
      Quiñones, Eliseo B.
      Ramos, Lito G.
      Riñon, Joven P.
      Roa, Carlomagno A.
      Rondain, Roberto J.
      Rosete, Emerson P.
      Rosete, Roses G.
      Salvador, Neopol L. ( MSBM 2003 )
      Santos, Jaime M.
      Santos, Pablo Jr. O.
      Santos, Reynaldo P.
      Santos, Roger A.
      Sarte, Ricardo Jr. F.
      Songcog, Jun C.
      Tagle, Angelo P.
      Ticar, Joel C.
      Ticzon, Luis C.
      Timtiman, Rafael L.
      Trinidad, Marlon P.
      Urmaza, Louis G.
      Uvero, Alexander R.
      Velasco, Florentino M.
      Victoria, Ricky P.
      Villamor, Nelson C.
      Villanueva, Gaudencio A.
      Villones, Casimero Jr. G.
      Whigan, Ronaldson T.

      BSMT- MAJOR IN STEAM ENGINEERING AND ELECTRICITY

      Aguila, Virgilio M.
      Alayan, Ariel A.
      Albis, Roy N.
      Amaro, Marcial Quirico III C.
      Amican, Socrates A.
      Andres, Marlon G.
      Angeles, Wilfredo T.
      Anila, Edwin L.
      Antonio, Noel G.
      Araojo, Renato M.
      Asis, Edgardo M.
      Asuncion, Efren P.
      Asuncion, George Antonio
      Ballesteros, Leomides S.
      Basobas, Michael B.
      Besinio, Jimmy Catalan
      Bonalos, Tito M.
      Bronio, Ronaldo R.
      Cagandahan, Arthur O.
      Cahilig, Danilo B.
      Calabig, Cornelio Jr. G.
      Calanoy, Salvador II B.
      Calica, Rogelio Delizo
      Casama, Fidel H.
      Castillo, Samuel M.
      Castrence, Leofrank P.
      Catbagan, Manuel Jr. U.
      Climacosa, Apolonio G.
      Cuevas, Jim P.
      Culaton, Raymund D.
      De Guzman, Alfredo A.
      De Guzman, Norbert P.
      De Quiroz, Samedi D.
      Del Mundo, Ariel B.
      Del Pilar, Jose Melchor M.
      Dela Cruz, Bernard V.
      Dela Cruz, Zosimo J.
      Deriada, Leopoldo H.
      Elizes, Peter Z.
      Entendez, Patrick M.
      Envoltorio, Ernesto Jr. P.
      Erive, Jovito F.
      Fajardo, Teodoro L.
      Ferrer, Rogelio G.
      Flores, Norberto L.
      Gaddi, Jose Arnel J.
      Gegajo, Leo J.
      Huevas, Stephen B.
      Laurilla, Fernando B.
      Laxamana, Efrain D.
      Ledesma, Ramon Jr. Punzalan
      Magat, Walberto B.
      Mangussad, Pedro Jr. C.
      Maravillas, Erwin A.
      Marfil, Daniel P.
      Marquez, Hector C.
      Martin, Jessie Rex P.
      Marzan, Nestor A.
      Medina, Eduardo M.
      Morales, Danilo S.
      Niedo, Arcelio Jr. V.
      Ongleo, Enrico F.
      Orbita, Jonathan S.
      Ortiz, Jack M.
      Packay, Jelvin O.
      Paderes, Benedicto P.
      Pagulayan, Raymundo B.
      Pajatin, Jovencio Jr. G.
      Parañal, Stephen R.
      Pendon, Nicky Nelson P.
      Pollentes, Claudio Basil P.
      Quezada, Nestor L.
      Rabaya, Normando C.
      Rafer, Roselio A.
      Rayala, Ladislao R.
      Resultan, Perfecto Jr. B.
      Resultan, Ruben B.
      Reya, Romeo R.
      Rillera, Romulo Argueza
      Robin, Alexander S.
      Salatandre, Henry M.
      Santiago, Santiago R.
      Simborio, Nico G.
      Sison, Cristito T.
      Sunido, Arnel A.
      Tan, Tito S.
      Tañada, Ruben F.
      Tangonan, Edwin T.
      Tuazon, Reynaldo D.
      Ucol, Modesto S.
      Valera, Ramon D.
      Valerio, Enrique S.
      Valmeo, Severino Jr. B.
      Villar, Ramel E.
      Yambao, Demetrio Jr. L.
      Zabat, Oscar C.

      CLASS 1983
      BSMT- MAJOR IN NAUTICAL STUDIES

      Abadilla, Manuel B.
      Abelarde, Rolly O.
      Alilio, German S.
      Ambagan, Danilo G.
      Angeles, Eduardo C.
      Asuncion, Arnel C.
      Asuncion, Gomercindo Jr. C.
      Asuncion, Wilfred P.
      Austria, Ariston Jr. A.
      Austria, Rizaldy C.
      Azurin, Timoteo Jr. B.
      Baron, Dionisio M.
      Borlongan, Crisanto V.
      Biluan, Cecilio M.
      Bulawin, Leo E.
      Bulseco, Ricardo Jr. E.
      Busa, Raul Arthur C.
      Calingo, Mario R.
      Caraos, Raulito M.
      Catolico, Mateo Jose C.
      Chong, Jose Jr. C.
      Cimarra, Antonio R.
      Clesa, Zenen T.
      Cordero, Romeo H.
      Cornelio, Luis B.
      Cruz, Danilo P.
      Cueto, Ingemar P.
      Dario, Gerardo M.
      De Leon, Manuel M.
      Deacosta, Rolando B.
      Dela Cruz, Federico L.
      Dela Rama, Eusebio F.
      Ebreo, Edwin Pablo E.
      Eduarte, Mac Francis F.
      Enriquez, Eligio E.
      Espejo, Jeal R.
      Estaniel, Herminio Jr. P.
      Foliente, Irving B.
      Fernandez, Virgilio R.
      Ferrer, Ronnie D.
      Gacutan, Rommel T.
      Gavilla, Antonio G.
      Gerona, Allan C.
      Hermillosa, Aron F.
      Ilad, Wilfredo D.
      Jacob, Joushua O.
      Jimenez, Federico Jr. P.
      Jimeno, Benjamin M.
      Jusay, Edgar S. D.
      Landoy, Lyndon J.
      Lappao, Nelson B.
      Laranang, Cresencio L.
      Laurilla, Emmanuel B.
      Leal, Ceferino Jr. L.
      Lobemdino, Macfeli B.
      Macalintal, Chito C.
      Mananquil, Wilfredo P.
      Martin, Virgilio L.
      Maynes, Marcos Jr. D.
      Maiquez, Rodrigo A.
      Mirasol, Jaime C.
      Morales, Armando B.
      Murallos, Genis S.
      Niedo, Julius V.
      Numa, Jose Jr. N.
      Nuñez, Noel H.
      Ocampo, Augusto E.
      Oliveros, Rodolfo O.
      Ortega, Eddie D.
      Pablo, Dion A.
      Paderanga, Lino Paterno W.
      Panday, Orlando Jr. F.
      Panes, Edgardo C.
      Pante, Marlon P.
      Pascual, Americo A.
      Pedronio, Joseph Zeffrey A.
      Perez, Jesus R.
      Pili, Gilbert R.
      Pingue, Gilbert C.
      Ratcliffe, Charles M.
      Resultan, Romeo B.
      Reyes, Ricardo G.
      Rivera, Diosdado A.
      Roberto, Edson P.
      Robles, Rodolfo M.
      Rojas, Raoul T.
      Roldan, Eduardo R.
      Ruiz, Carmelito B.
      Saguid, Bethoven Sarreal
      Samaco, Reynaldo B.
      Sangil, George S.
      Santiago, Dennis A.
      Santos, Conrado A.
      Seletaria, Alexander S.
      Sugano, Cesar V.
      Suguitan, Marcelino M.
      Tabangcura, Larry R.
      Tacata, Wilson R.
      Teneza, Julieto C.
      Timtiman, Ernesto S.
      Tobias, Julius Dante B.
      Tugano, Vevencio Jr. L.
      Tulod, Jones T.
      Tuvillo, Eduard F.
      Veloso, Richard O.
      Venus, Hilar Emmanuel P.
      Vergara, John Rey C.

      BSMT- MAJOR IN MARINE ENGINEERING

      Adriano, Luisito C.
      Agbayani, Jesus S.
      Alba, Miguel Jr. B.
      Alconaba, Carlito M.
      Baillo, Alexander R.
      Balasbas, Edelito G.
      Banigued, Jose Jr. R.
      Bayawa, Carlito N.
      Bayawa, Ernesto P.
      Bonsol, Pedro Jr. M.
      Bermudo, Elmer S.
      Boregas, Billy B.
      Bueno, Edward B.
      Buluran, Enrico G.
      Cabanilla, Renato M.
      Cabunilas, Edgar D.
      Capilitan, Wilfredo Tsuda
      Capistrano, Ferdinand L.
      Cappal, Nemesio Jr. L.
      Casanas, Edison A.
      Coronia, Delfin V.
      Cristobal, Daniel L.
      Cruz, Federic F.
      Daquioag, Nestor P.
      De Vera, Gerardo V.
      Dela Cruz, Feliciano A.
      Diaz, Edgardo G.
      Dilag, Soliman Viray
      Dizon, Renato Z.
      Domilod, Pedro Jr. P.
      Estepa, Oscar R.
      Evangelista, Rolando D.
      Fernandez, Randy Z.
      Ferrer, Fidel I.
      Follero, Igmedio A. ( deceased 08/14/05 )
      Fortich, Aniano F.
      Galve, Danilo L.
      Geslani, Dante M.
      Guillermo, Benjamin A.
      Guinto, Edwin T.
      Hernandez, Erlinson D.
      Hufana, Jovencio C.
      Inocencio, Teotimo B.
      Lacsina, Emmanuel Y.
      Ladines, Emmanuel C.
      Lascuña, Rolito L.
      Latade, Lazaro M.
      Ledesma, Redentor P.
      Lopez, Arthur Agustin M.
      Loveranes, Lolito L.
      Magdirila, Gil Saludares
      Magno, Jose Jr. S.
      Magno, Joselito M.
      Majabague, Chito Felix C.
      Manjares, Arnulfo N.
      Marasigan, Victor O.
      Mariano, Avelino J.
      Martinez, Virgilio C.
      Montallana, Leo G.
      Morales, Alexander G.
      Nilo, Jessie A.
      Nobleza, Hernani Y.
      Padie, Gerardo G.
      Paneda, Rizal A.
      Pantoja, Carlito S.
      Paradero, Arnel P.
      Paragas, Cipriano Jr. V.
      Pascua, Larry A.
      Pascual, Emmanuel M.
      Policarpio, Gerardo D.
      Rabelas, Alberto R.
      Ramirez, Gerardo T.
      Ramos, Salvador V.
      Rayray, David L.
      Recto, Roberto B.
      Rillera, Mariano A.
      Rodio, Ronaldo Aman
      Sobremonte, Emilio Jr. B.
      Sobrepeña, Michael M.
      Soriano, Roberto J.
      Sulit, Eduardo O.
      Sumaoang, Dante N.
      Taculog, Menandro P.
      Tolentino, Narlu de J.
      Torre, Dominador S.
      Totanes, Roman B.
      Tragico, Gustav G.
      Tropa, MacArthur A.
      Tulod, Manuel O.
      Vejerano, Vergel C.
      Velasco, Reiner C.
      Zabala, Demosthenes M.

      CLASS 1984
      BSMT- MAJOR IN NAUTICAL STUDIES

      Agraan, Manuel E.
      Aguazon, Armando C.
      Alayan, Rodine A.
      Ambagan, Leopoldo G.
      Ambon, Arnel R.
      Anastacio, Solomon B.
      Ang, Salvador Z.
      Antido, Edwin P.
      Aranda, Michael L.
      Baldovino, Enrique A.


      (Message over 64 KB, truncated)
    Your message has been successfully submitted and would be delivered to recipients shortly.