Loading ...
Sorry, an error occurred while loading the content.

2004 Kinserfest 5K Age Group Results

Expand Messages
  • Mathew Luebbers
    2004 Kinserfest 5/10K Fun Run Kinserfest 5K Age Group Results August 08, 2004 Results By Race Management Systems, Inc. Women 11 and under Place Name
    Message 1 of 1 , Aug 9, 2004
    View Source
    • 0 Attachment
      2004 Kinserfest 5/10K Fun Run Kinserfest 5K
      Age Group Results
      August 08, 2004


      Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


      Women 11 and under
      Place Name City Age Overall
      Time
      1 Aino Nakasa 10 35
      35:28.5

      Women 20 to 29
      Place Name City Age Overall
      Time
      1 Naomi Shivers 26 11
      22:07.1
      2 Wyndee Young 24 20
      24:20.5
      3 Amy Akstin 29 21
      24:38.2
      4 Syndy Shelton 23 26
      27:25.1

      Women 30 to 39
      Place Name City Age Overall
      Time
      1 Maria McMillen 33 12
      22:15.0
      2 Kelly Brown 31 31
      30:43.9

      Women 40 to 49
      Place Name City Age Overall
      Time
      1 Elizabeth Rouse 47 33
      31:51.5

      Women 50 and over
      Place Name City Age Overall
      Time
      1 Sumiko Schell 59 30
      30:26.4
      2 Kyoko Inoha 50 34
      32:51.8
      3 Kyoko Takara 52 37
      36:27.8
      4 Emiko Takara 66 40
      38:12.8
      5 Masako Uehara 60 42
      44:24.3

      Men 11 and under
      Place Name City Age Overall
      Time
      1 Austin Peeples 9 17
      23:25.2
      2 Garret Snyder 8 25
      27:13.8

      Men 12 to 15
      Place Name City Age Overall
      Time
      1 Christopher Snyder 14 4
      19:34.0
      2 Bradley Shultis 13 13
      22:19.8
      3 Andrew Snyder 13 16
      22:31.5
      4 Yoshiya Nakaza 13 23
      26:46.3
      5 Hiroshi Fukuchi 14 24
      26:58.1

      Men 16 to 19
      Place Name City Age Overall
      Time
      1 Keith Wilson 19 2
      18:29.2
      2 Bryan Booth 19 9
      20:24.2
      3 Sammy Davis 19 10
      21:51.9

      Men 20 to 29
      Place Name City Age Overall
      Time
      1 Motoki Tanaka 28 3
      18:34.2
      2 Rudy Argueta 24 15
      22:31.3
      3 Brent Cantrell 24 19
      24:15.6

      Men 30 to 39
      Place Name City Age Overall
      Time
      1 Yoshimitsu Ashitomi 36 1
      17:34.0
      2 Shirao Kimiaki 39 5
      19:36.4
      3 Hisei Tsunoda 39 6
      19:43.9
      4 Chris Snyder 38 7
      20:20.6
      5 Ray Roberson 34 8
      20:22.3
      6 Suematsu Taizo 35 14
      22:21.6
      7 Thomas Peeples 33 22
      25:27.0

      Men 40 to 49
      Place Name City Age Overall
      Time
      1 Mitsukazu Gushiken 46 27
      29:29.0
      2 Nario Murata 47 29
      30:06.7

      Men 50 and over
      Place Name City Age Overall
      Time
      1 Shinei Koki 58 18
      24:03.5
      2 Masahiro Kyan 51 28
      29:52.5
      3 Shinichi Taira 65 32
      30:48.2
      4 Isamu Enokawa 53 36
      36:00.1
      5 Yoshio Tsuhako 62 38
      36:39.3
      6 Charles T. Rouse 50 39
      37:11.2
      7 Hiroshi Higashiota 63 41
      43:34.4


      Software: The Race Director, Race Management Systems, racedirect@...
    Your message has been successfully submitted and would be delivered to recipients shortly.