Loading ...
Sorry, an error occurred while loading the content.

Apply for a U.S. H1-B Work Visa Application

Expand Messages
  • Paul
    The H1B visa is the most highly coveted U.S. work visa. An H-1B visa is generally valid for three years and can be extended for an additional three-year
    Message 1 of 1 , Apr 16, 2010
    • 0 Attachment
      The H1B visa is the most highly coveted U.S. work visa. An H-1B visa is generally valid for three years and can be extended for an additional three-year period. Visit the link below which will give you perfect idea step-by-step instructions how to apply and supporting documents needed while applying for H-1B visa.

      http://www.immigrationdirect.com/visas/work/How-to-get-a-H1B-Visa.jsp
    Your message has been successfully submitted and would be delivered to recipients shortly.