Loading ...
Sorry, an error occurred while loading the content.
 
  • Back
  • About Group

  • Join Group
No activity in last 7 days

Group Description

WELCOME TO DYNAMITE DANNYS CLUB




Hi there everybody!
Join us here on DYNAMITE,exclusively for smb friends.Expand your horizon in exploring and gaining more friends thru joining us here.Have an access to other avid smb fans and be connected to them.THANKS!




Daniel Charles Seigle

Nickname : "Dynamite Danny"

Position : Guard/Forward

Birthdate : June 14, 1976

Birthplace : Scranton, Pennsylvania

Height : 6'6"

Weight : 205 lbs.

School : Wagner College





Click to subscribe to dannyseigle

Group Information

  • 878
  • Basketball
  • Jun 10, 2000
  • English

Group Settings

  • This is a public group.
  • Attachments are permitted.
  • Members can hide email address.
  • Listed in Yahoo Groups directory.
  • Membership does not require approval.
  • Messages require approval.
  • All members can post messages.

Message History