Loading ...
Sorry, an error occurred while loading the content.
  • Back
  • About Group

  • Join Group
1 member, 46 messages added in the last 7 days

Group Description

I've got 306 Pictures of the VoluptuousDiva_Sable!

Real Name: Rena Mero
Birthdate: August 8, 1967
Birthplace: Jacksonville, Florida.
Height: 5'7" - Weight: 118Ibs.
Hair Colour: Blonde.
Eye Colour: Hazel.
Measurements: 36-24-36
Branch: Smackdown!

Titles: (1)WWFE Women's Champion.

Group Information

  • 1578
  • Sable
  • May 25, 2003
  • English

Group Settings

  • This is a public group.
  • Attachments are permitted.
  • Members cannot hide email address.
  • Listed in Yahoo Groups directory.
  • Membership does not require approval.
  • Messages are not moderated.
  • All members can post messages.

Message History