Loading ...
Sorry, an error occurred while loading the content.
  • Back
  • About Group

  • Join Group
No activity in last 7 days

Group Description

Name:Stephanie McMahon-Levesque
Date Of Birth:Sept.24,1976
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Brown (Blonde For A Short Time)
Parents:Vincent Kennedy McMahon(Chairman of the WWE),Linda Edwards McMahon(CEO of the WWE)
Spouse:Paul Levesque(HHH)
Children:3 Daughters (Aurora Rose Levesque,Murphy Claire Levesque, and Vaughn Evaline Levesque)
Siblings:1 Brother (Shane Brandon McMahon)
WWE Debute:3/29/99
Finishing Move:BitchSlap
Stage Names:Stephanie McMahon,Stephanie McMahon-Helmsley,The Billion Dollar Princess,& Daddy's Little Girl
Career Highlights:Women's Champion(2000),Owner of ECW,GM OF SMACKDOWN(02-03)Fued with Randy in 2009, and the Authority with HHH and Randy(2013-2014)
Official Position in the WWE:One of the Principle Owners of WWE and The Cheif Brand Officer.

Group Information

Group Settings

  • This is a restricted group.
  • Attachments are permitted.
  • Members cannot hide email address.
  • Listed in Yahoo Groups directory.
  • Membership requires approval.
  • Messages require approval.
  • Only moderators can post messages.

Message History