Loading ...
Sorry, an error occurred while loading the content.
  • Back
  • About Group

  • Join Group
No activity in last 7 days

Group Description

Birth Name: Tatiana Romanov
Occupation: Grand Duchess
Birthday: June 10,1918
Birthplace: Peterhof (now Petrodvorets), Russia
Date of death: July 17,1918
Father: Tsar Nicholas II
Mother:Tsarina Alexandra
Older Sister: Olga Romanov
Older Sister: Marie Romanov
Younger Sister: Anastasia Romanov
Younger Brother: Alexie Romanov

Group Information

  • 4
  • Royalty
  • Mar 30, 2007
  • English

Group Settings

  • This is a public group.
  • Attachments are permitted.
  • Members cannot hide email address.
  • Listed in Yahoo Groups directory.
  • Membership does not require approval.
  • Messages are not moderated.
  • All members can post messages.

Message History