Loading ...
Sorry, an error occurred while loading the content.
  • Back
  • About Group

  • Join Group
No activity in last 7 days

Group Description

Welcome! This group is for everyone that is a fan of OC actress Misha Barton!


~Mischa Stats~


Birth Name:Mischa Anne Barton

Date of birth:24 January 1986

Place of Birth:London, England, UK

Height:5"7(170cm)

Weight:105lbs(48kg)

Group Information

  • 168
  • Barton, Mischa
  • Mar 5, 2005
  • English

Group Settings

  • This is a public group.
  • Attachments are permitted.
  • Members cannot hide email address.
  • Listed in Yahoo Groups directory.
  • Membership does not require approval.
  • Messages are not moderated.
  • All members can post messages.

Message History