Loading ...
Sorry, an error occurred while loading the content.
  • Back
  • About Group

  • Join Group
No activity in last 7 days

Group Description

This group is dedicated to one of the greatest female wrestler in the business! She has given 20 years of her life to the world of sports and entertainment and to the fans.

Real Name: Lisa Moretti.
Birthdate: November 26, 1961.
Birthplace: Inglewood, California.
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 135Ibs.
Hair Colour: Dark Brown.
Eye Colour: Dark Brown.
Brand: Former WWE Diva.

Title History: GLOW Champion, GLOW Tag Team Champion, (2)POWW Champion, IWWA Ladies Sports Club Champion, (3)WWF(E) Women's Champion & (1) NWA-ECCW SuperGirls Champion.

Group Information

  • 691
  • Ivory
  • Dec 21, 2003
  • English

Group Settings

  • This is a public group.
  • Attachments are permitted.
  • Members cannot hide email address.
  • Listed in Yahoo Groups directory.
  • Membership does not require approval.
  • Messages are not moderated.
  • All members can post messages.

Message History