Loading ...
Sorry, an error occurred while loading the content.

Re: Moed-de Oude-Pijlman

Expand Messages
  • ponne39meppel
    Bart en andere geïnteresseerden, Ik maakte een tikfout: de doopdatum van Hendrik de Olde te Vollenhove was niet 26-02-1787, maar 26-08-1787. Wiecher Ponne
    Message 1 of 3 , Jan 31, 2004
    • 0 Attachment
      Bart en andere geïnteresseerden,

      Ik maakte een tikfout: de doopdatum van Hendrik de Olde te Vollenhove
      was niet 26-02-1787, maar 26-08-1787.

      Wiecher Ponne
    • Bart de Vries
      Wiecher . Bedankt voor de correctie . Nu kan ik de doopdatum ook invoeren. Gr. Bart de Vries *De Liemers* calling Genealogie
      Message 2 of 3 , Feb 1, 2004
      • 0 Attachment
        Wiecher .

        Bedankt voor de correctie . Nu kan ik de doopdatum ook invoeren.

        Gr.
        Bart de Vries
        *De Liemers* calling
        Genealogie http://home.hccnet.nl/b.de.vries
        ----- Original Message -----
        From: "ponne39meppel" <wiecherponne@...>
        To: <Friesland-genealogy@yahoogroups.com>
        Sent: Sunday, February 01, 2004 12:17 AM
        Subject: [Friesland-genealogy] Re: Moed-de Oude-Pijlman


        Bart en andere geïnteresseerden,

        Ik maakte een tikfout: de doopdatum van Hendrik de Olde te Vollenhove
        was niet 26-02-1787, maar 26-08-1787.

        Wiecher Ponne
        ==============================================================
      • lizchaz2003
        Dear Bart and Weicher, Did I post incorrect data? Since I speak only English, I cannot understand your replies. I am searching for my father s ancestors (100%
        Message 3 of 3 , Feb 5, 2004
        • 0 Attachment
          Dear Bart and Weicher,
          Did I post incorrect data?
          Since I speak only English, I cannot understand your replies.
          I am searching for my father's ancestors (100% Frisian) and
          greatly appreciate those who post in English.
          Thank you for your help in creating an accurate family
          history for my grandchildren.
          Liz (Steenstra) Chasolen





          --- In Friesland-genealogy@yahoogroups.com, "Bart de Vries"
          <b.de.vries@h...> wrote:
          > Wiecher .
          >
          > Bedankt voor de correctie . Nu kan ik de doopdatum ook invoeren.
          >
          > Gr.
          > Bart de Vries
          > *De Liemers* calling
          > Genealogie http://home.hccnet.nl/b.de.vries
          > ----- Original Message -----
          > From: "ponne39meppel" <wiecherponne@z...>
          > To: <Friesland-genealogy@yahoogroups.com>
          > Sent: Sunday, February 01, 2004 12:17 AM
          > Subject: [Friesland-genealogy] Re: Moed-de Oude-Pijlman
          >
          >
          > Bart en andere geïnteresseerden,
          >
          > Ik maakte een tikfout: de doopdatum van Hendrik de Olde te
          Vollenhove
          > was niet 26-02-1787, maar 26-08-1787.
          >
          > Wiecher Ponne
          > ==============================================================
        Your message has been successfully submitted and would be delivered to recipients shortly.