Loading ...
Sorry, an error occurred while loading the content.
  • Back
  • About Group

  • Join Group
29 messages added in the last 7 days
New MessagesSee All
  • Free Live Cam Chat

    Live cam shows for adults XXX Cams > http://postcams.com/g/467_11341_lV9BN/ Sex Cams > http://postcams.com/g/481_11341_lV9BN/ Porn Cams >

    7 hours ago
  • Contact sexy partners in your town

    Are you ready for a dating every single night? Try this out. Sex Book >>>> http://postcams.com/g/259_192790_CD6ZY/ Fuck Tonight >>>>

    14 hours ago
  • Meet real singles in your zone ready for dating

    This site is the best adult dating site in WWW. Enjoy it for free Hard Dating >>>> http://postcams.com/g/426_192790_ot0r3/ SEX Dates >>>>

    20 hours ago
Fetching Sponsored Content...

Group Description

this new group is all bout sexy rey or if ya got other infro on smackdown feel free to send n feel

--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ring Name: Rey Mysterio
Real Name: Oscar Guttierrez
Age:29
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 175lbs
Birthday: December 11, 1974
Residency: San Diego, CA
Pro Debut: April 30, 1989
Status: Married
Children: 1 Son(dominik) and 1 Daughter(Aalyah)
Signature Move: 619, West Coast Pop

Career Highlights: Cruiserweight Champion, WWE Tag Team Champion, WCW Cruiserweight Champion, WCW Tag Team Champion, WCW World Cruiserweight Tag Team Champion
free to join de group...

No other cruiserweight in the world carries the kind of reputation that Rey Mysterio does. A phenomenon who has competed all over the world, he is one of the very few competitors in sports-entertainment history who can claim to have literally changed the game.

Originally a star in Mexico, Mysterio gained notoriety for his innovative high-flying maneuvers and lightning-fast style. In fact, his unique style helped open the doors to lighter wrestlers over the course of the 1990s. Mysterio's fame has allowed him to take his trade everywhere from Japan to ECW to WCW. In July 2002, Mysterio finally arrived in WWE, wearing his trademark mask, and his ability to innovate and bring the crowd to its feet has never been better.

Simply put, Rey Mysterio is lightning in a bottle and has proven time and time again that he can strike at any time against any opponent, regardless of size.

Group Information

Group Settings

  • This is a public group.
  • Attachments are permitted.
  • Members cannot hide email address.
  • Listed in Yahoo Groups directory.
  • Membership does not require approval.
  • Messages are not moderated.
  • All members can post messages.

Message History