Loading ...
Sorry, an error occurred while loading the content.
 
  • Back
  • About Group

  • Join Group
No activity in last 7 days

Group Description

*This is a group of 1982 batch Civil Services Officers Of India.

IAS AM S.S.GUPTA IAS 09810298679
JAGATSINH VASAVA09435018398
KS KROPHA 09818266652
BV PAPARAO 09849988785
HIMANGSHU S DAS 09954014441
TSHERING Y DAS 0995403766
JP PARKASH 09810007139
AP S.K.SINHA IAS 09849903377
RAMESH NIMMAGADDA09989038383
HEMANT SINHA
BH GIRISH SHANKAR 09431012646
NAVEEN VERMA 09868280613
RAMESH ABISHEK 09910533688
AMITABH VERMA 09810233737
SUDHIR KUMAR 09870197363
CG DS MISRA 09425205120
GJ ARUN SUTARIA 09898987779
AMARJIT SINGH 09825037421
HR DALIP SINGH 09971487555
DS DHESI 09316121886
KK JALAN 09356067400
HP AJAY MITTAL 09418087100
VINIT CHAUDHARY 01123062579
JH RAJIV GAUBA 09871374660
KL ALOK SHEEL 09958100187
G ELIAS 09910262123
ARUNA SUNDARAJAN09910226660
MICHAEL SIROMONY09818703456
AK DUBEY09818453123
KN G V KRISHNA RAU 09880240080
LATHA KRISNA RAU09902922557
SHOBHAN PATNAIK 09880240080
MP SNEHLATA SHRIVASTAVA09819941988
ARUNA SHARMA09868277349
JITENDRA MATHUR 09893053313
AJAY NATH 09993705529
K SURESH 09840377990
DILIP SAMANTRAY 09810699319
SURANJANA RAY 01126862365
RAGHV CHANDRA 09993022777
MT A.N.JHA 09911118581
VK THAKRAL09871441636
NL H.KHEKUTO KHULU 09436000216
ORISSA M RAJAMANI 09810657787
PB SARVESH KAUSHAL 09872000616
RAJ SOHAN LAL 09872000616
NIHAL CHAND GOEL09971266511
TN LEENA NAIR 04425672937
HEMANT SINHA 09841014075
RK KHANNA 09444315657
CV SHANKAR 09841055955
T PRABHAKAR RAO 09444413322
K GNANADESIKAN 09841043285
K SAKANDAN 09868280751
GS PIRZADA 09815491632
UP NEERAJ GUPTA 09871206697
DEEPAK SINGHAL 09810528583
SANJIV NAIR 09891115151
ASHOK KUMAR 09839198750
RAJU SHARMA 09871054093
BRIJ MOHAN MEENA09837533400
ROHIT NANDAN 09415419046
JS DEEPAK 05222238256
PRAVIR KUMAR 09818084757
AVINASH SRIVASTVA09838503015
DINESH SINGH 09891375504
SUSHEEL KUMAR 09810415180
UT N.SATHYAVATHI 09845169377
B VIJAYAN 94440 58555
Goto DATABASE for more names

Group Information

  • 132
  • Intellectuals
  • Oct 7, 2004
  • English

Group Settings

  • This is a restricted group.
  • Attachments are permitted.
  • Members cannot hide email address.
  • Listed in Yahoo Groups directory.
  • Membership requires approval.
  • Messages are not moderated.
  • All members can post messages.

Message History